Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to FS 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250010:0211
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200010:36913
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza10:0633
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza10:2769
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 910:34811
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 410:0944
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza10:0522
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort10:2728
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B10:1255
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39215
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti11:15831
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 11:491346
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:2517
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 510:441017
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO10:31710
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact11:38343
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort11:25234
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI10:491221
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:451119
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32310:35312
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk210:44518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort10:49122
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza11:141330
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort11:271237
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova10:45420
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200010:2416
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact11:12729
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk211:02625
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP11:03626
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic11:37442
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT11:45545
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini37:031867
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V811:29838
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus12:361654
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi11:21933
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S11:35241
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup10:44316
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe15:521066
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio10:57524
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort10:56123
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic11:261035
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK211:04727
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza12:461557
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi12:09549
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi12:311553
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini12:16851
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR11:10128
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova11:30239
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR12:481158
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra11:45444
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini12:41955
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra11:58648
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact11:56947
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi11:32340
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8611:261136
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra12:14750
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini12:421056
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13813:121759
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX11:151432
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra13:131260
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3012:201452
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye13:211462
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra14:441765
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort10:37414
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini13:581563
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark13:191361
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra14:081664

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT