Malton Motor Club - Malton Laser Ryemoor Trophy Rally 2019

Final Penalties in Starting Order with Positions to IRTC 15 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
IRTC
2
NTC
4
STC
5
TTC
6
IRTC
7
TTC
9
IRTC
10
NTC
12
STC
13
NTC
14
IRTC
15
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1EBevan Blacker/ Niall Frost20:12
25
3:10
4
10:52
1
1
1
5:0040:1433
2EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins           Throttle Cable
3EStan Featherstone/ Sasha Heriot5:30
2
5:32
5
12:00
2
10:21
4
24:2311
4ENeil Paylor/ James Greenhough6:14
5
1F 1F
1
      Water Pump
5SCharlie Corner/ Kevin Bardon             Non Starter
6EKris Coombes/ Louis Baines6:11
4
10:53
11
12:44
3
41F
2
10:001F 43:4845
7EDan Sedgwick/ Sam Ambler7:21
7
1F
19
1F
7
10:42
5
15:002F 24:0356
8EDominic Mctear / Ian Rayner 7:27
8
1F 1F
2
      Retired
9EMark Standen/ Jonathon Webb           Retired
10EJoe Mallinson/ Ian Graham10:30
17
          Retired
11EMark Johnson/ Steven Butler11:05
20
18:15
17
1F
8
1F 1F 1F 1F
10
25:005F 54:20616
12SClint Eade/ Rob Brook8:25
9
8:01
6
1F
9
1F 31:12
7
5:002F 25:3827
13STom Henman/ Ashley Young9:06
12
11F
20
1F
10
1F 1F 1F
11
50:005F 1:00:06918
14SMatt Bown/ James Whitton 5:36
3
1F
3
1F
11
1F 1F 2:08
9
10:004F 17:44510
15SMartin Payne/ Sarah Payne9:00
11
10:37
10
1F
12
1F 1F 1F 1F
12
20:005F 39:37713
16SDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright3:17
1
19:10
18
1F
13
1F 1F 1F 1F
13
5:005F 27:27611
17EWayne Langthorne/ Sam Collis6:41
6
10:30
9
15:43
4
3
32:5422
18S Bob Taylor/ Simon Taylor8:41
10
12:44
16
16:38
5
1F 1F 1F
14
5:003F 43:0349
19SDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley9:36
14
11:17
13
1F
14
1F 1F 1F 1F
15
30:005F 50:53815
20SPaul Turton/ John Turton11:13
21
9:16
7
1F
15
31:08
6
10:001F 34:3714
21SChris Hewlett/ Matthew Hewlett9:40
15
11F
21
1F
16
1F 1F 1F 1F
16
40:006F 50:401020
22STim Bradley/ Dave Boyes10:39
18
12:00
14
1F
17
1F 61:34
8
5:002F 35:1338
23NOllie Smith/ Graham Lonsdale11:28
22
21F
22
1F 1F
18
1F 1F 1F 1F
17
30:007F 43:28521
24NTom Hick/ Aldis Blacker9:22
13
11:11
12
1F
19
1F 1F 1F 1F
18
30:005F 50:33214
25NStephen Holmes/ James Squires10:05
16
1F
23
19:51
6
1F 1F 1F 1F
19
35:005F 1:04:56419
26NRichard Henman/ John Taylor10:48
19
12:30
15
1F
20
1F 1F 1F 1F
20
35:005F 58:18317
27NBen Mitton / Levi Nicholson 20:35
26
1F
24
1F 1F
21
1F 1F 1F 1F
21
50:007F 1:10:35723
28NJohn Cunningham/ David Cunningham19:27
24
1F
25
1F 1F
22
1F 1F 1F 1F
22
25:007F 44:27622
29NBen Cutting/ Steve Cumbers13:58
23
9:20
8
1F
23
1F 1F 1F 1F
23
15:005F 38:18112

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

These results became Final on Sunday 20th January 2019 at 07:15 GMT