Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2018

Final Stage Times in Starting Order with Positions to MTC 1 Due

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Steve Simpson/ David Jackson11
25Ross Fernie/ Craig Simkiss22
35John Griffiths / Carl Ogden33
45Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen44
54Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter15
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires56
75Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson67
85Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster78
95Martin Pavier / Peter Kettle89
103James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore110
115Nick Stamper / Adrian Lloyd911
123Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren 212
135Scott Renshaw / Steven Renshaw1013
142Paul Kendrick/ Luke Green114
154Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock215
165Miles Taylor/ Barry Young1116
175Andrew Hulme/ Sam Bould1217
184Stuart Ranby/ Stuart Dieper318
193Pierre Newton/ Paul Grattidge319
202Trevor Smithson/ Tim Tugwell220
214Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law421
222Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs322
235Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1323
241John Cressey/ Martin Cressey124
253Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 425
265Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Senior1426
275Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall1527
283Christopher Langthorne / Rebecca Marshall 528
291Clive King/ Anton Bird229
305Matthew Sample/ Rachel Sample1630
313Phil Bruce / Tom Roberts631
323Paul Wild/ Andy Sumner732
333John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses833
344James Swallow/ Jack Mather534
351Jim Brindle/ Jacqueline Parkinson 335
362Steven Powell/ Jamie Hawkins436
374Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell637
383Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy938
391Jonathan Hudson/ Simon Clement439
403Andrew Wishart/ Archie Wishart1040
413Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond1141
421Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson542
433David Sillito/ Carl Sillito1243
442Bill Bates/ Ewan Bosworth544
454Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars745
461Shane Gamble/ Bob Ward646
471Ian Barnes / Adam Read 747
482Ian Dove/ John Dove648
491David Evans/ Tom Aleksandrowicz849
501Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram950
513William John Rushton/ Russell Horton1351
521Peter Ellerby/ Victoria Swallow1052
531Andy Walkingshaw/ Ryan Taylor1153
541Craig King/ Clare Bird1254
551Rick Ford/ Paul Davenport1355
561Louise Thomas/ Heidi Woodcock1456
571Steve Johnson/ Steve Butler1557
581Adi Collins/ Chris Worrall1658
592Danny Blood/ Matt Blood759
601Jeff Robinson / Richard Macdonald 1760
613Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall1461
621Daniel Curwen/ Ian Curwen1862
631Joe Oade/ Stephen Oade1963
641Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley2064
651Ian Bass/ Cam Young2165
664James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan866
673Philip Hewson / Michael Thornton 1567
683Craig Stevens/ Dom Bramfoot1668
691Alex James Roscoe/ Andy Johnson2269
702Connor Tolson/ Brian Haria870
711Nev Medhurst/ Chris Sheridan2371
721Philip Green/ Joseph Van Vilsteren2472
731Andy. Jarman/ Paul. Davies 2573
745Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert1774
755Graham Calton/ Ian Humphrey1875
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper976
772Mark Booth/ George Merrills1077
781Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan2678
795David Longfellow/ Danny Ward1979

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Saturday 24th November 2018 at 18:20 GMT