Eastwood & District Motor Club - Harold Palin Memorial Stages Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Class Order to ATC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
540Ian Bass/ Camron Young152
560Steve Kenyon/ Jonathan Cragg254
570Felicity Hood/ Chris Sheridan355
580Gabriella Harman/ Joseph Vanvilsteren456
Class 1
201David McMullan/ Marc McLhuish119
391Paddy Homan/ Thomas Homan238
451Chris Lawrence/ Catherine Lawrence343
501Beverly Rabbitt Warren/ Craig Pennington448
521Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes550
551Philip Green/ Connor Poole653
Class 2
102Andrew Gray/ Kim Gray110
152Andy Graham/ Martin Halpin214
272Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs326
292Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie428
352Paul Steventon / Daniel Blood534
462Michele Petrie/ Helena Mayall644
472Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons745
Class 3
123James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore112
233Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley222
283John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses327
303Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross429
323Christopher Langthorne / Rebecca Marshall 531
363Cliff Richards/ Dan Tribe635
373Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw736
413Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod840
423Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore941
433David Large/ David Ottoway1042
493Mark Coulton/ Martin Auskerin1147
513Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson1249
533Daniel Knifton/ Charles Knifton1351
Class 4
94Stephen Booth/ Pete Butler19
114James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan211
144Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock313
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor418
264Anthony Windle/ John Hendley525
344Garry Carver/ Michael Rust633
484Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars746
594Roger Titley/ John Petrie857
Class 5
15Arron Newby/ Sam Bailey11
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward22
35Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin33
45Sean Bailey/ David Preston44
55Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle55
65Stuart Newby/ Andrew Leech66
75Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster77
85Connor Tolson/ Steve McNulty 88
165John Godbehere/ Michael Ball915
175Luke Sparrow/ Robert Ginn1016
185Michael Pickles/ Richard Copsey1117
215Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1220
225Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade1321
245Nigel Williams/ Graham Williams1423
255Scott Renshaw / Ross Hammond1524
315Dennis Sanford/ Josh Routledge1630
335Colin Mills/ Philip Rushton1732
385Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1837
405Des Moody/ Ian Haynes1939
605Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher2058

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 7th October 2018 at 17:10 BST