Eastwood & District Motor Club - Harold Palin Memorial Stages Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to ATC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
540Ian Bass/ Camron Young152
560Steve Kenyon/ Jonathan Cragg254
570Felicity Hood/ Chris Sheridan355
580Gabriella Harman/ Joseph Vanvilsteren456
Class 1
201David McMullan/ Marc McLhuish119
391Paddy Homan/ Thomas Homan238
451Chris Lawrence/ Catherine Lawrence343
501Beverly Rabbitt Warren/ Craig Pennington448
521Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes550
551Philip Green/ Connor Poole653
Class 2
102Andrew Gray/ Kim Gray110
152Andy Graham/ Martin Halpin214
272Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs326
292Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie428
352Paul Steventon / Daniel Blood534
462Michele Petrie/ Helena Mayall644
472Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons745
Class 3
123James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore112
233Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley222
283John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses327
303Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross429
323Christopher Langthorne / Rebecca Marshall 531
363Cliff Richards/ Dan Tribe635
373Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw736
413Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod840
423Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore941
433David Large/ David Ottoway1042
493Mark Coulton/ Martin Auskerin1147
513Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson1249
533Daniel Knifton/ Charles Knifton1351
Class 4
94Stephen Booth/ Pete Butler19
114James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan211
144Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock313
194Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor418
264Anthony Windle/ John Hendley525
344Garry Carver/ Michael Rust633
484Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars746
594Roger Titley/ John Petrie857
Class 5
15Arron Newby/ Sam Bailey11
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward22
35Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin33
45Sean Bailey/ David Preston44
55Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle55
65Stuart Newby/ Andrew Leech66
75Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster77
85Connor Tolson/ Steve McNulty 88
165John Godbehere/ Michael Ball915
175Luke Sparrow/ Robert Ginn1016
185Michael Pickles/ Richard Copsey1117
215Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1220
225Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade1321
245Nigel Williams/ Graham Williams1423
255Scott Renshaw / Ross Hammond1524
315Dennis Sanford/ Josh Routledge1630
335Colin Mills/ Philip Rushton1732
385Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1837
405Des Moody/ Ian Haynes1939
605Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher2058

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 7th October 2018 at 17:10 BST