Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2018

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to MTC 1

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza11
23Gary Mason / John Matthews Ford Escort Mk2 12
35Dave Hornbrook/ Matty SampleMitsibishi Evo 423
44Steve Booth/ Cathy BoothFord Escort Mk114
55Simon Belcher/ Pete ButlerSubaru Impreza35
65Hugh Peat/ Mark SwallowMisubishi Evo 946
75Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza57
85David Longfellow/ Daniel WardSubaru Impreza68
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza 79
103George Hewick/ Mick JohnsonFord Escort210
113Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort311
124Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M3212
145Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson Subaru Impreza813
151David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova114
165David Wood / Tracy Wood Mitsubishi Evo 5 915
171Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria216
183Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk2417
194Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk2318
204Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2419
213Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort Mk2520
222Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVauxhall Astra GTE121
233Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk2622
243Stuart Popplewell/ Nigel BarberSeat Ibiza723
255William Moore/ Stuart MooreMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1024
264Roger Titley/ Heather PhelpsBMW 328525
274Anthony Windle / John HendleyTriumph TR7V8626
283Chris Langthorne/ Paul HallFord Escort Mk2827
304Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe728
312Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma229
322Chris Temple/ James GriggsPeugeot 106 Rallye330
335Nigel Williams/ Graham WilliamsSubaru Impreza1131
345Dennis Sanford/ Adam SuttonSubaru Impreza STi Grp N1232
363Rob Brook/ John BrookPeugeot 205 GTi933
373Dave Baines / Matt Wood Vauxhall Astra1034
382Michael Thornton/ Dave ScrimgourFord Escort Mexico435
393Craig Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk21136
405Connor Tolson/ Sam Bailey Subaru Impreza1337
412Chris Keys/ James RileyPeugeot 205 GTi538
423John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk21239
432John Clayton/ Philip BrammaPeugeot 205 GTi640
445Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX1441
451Neil Raven/ Ann ForsterPeugeot 106 Rallye342
465Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza1543
473Cliff Richards/ Tom MurphyFord Escort Mk21344
483Craig Renshaw/ Steve RenshawTalbot Sunbeam1445
493Trevor Godwin/ Ian HarropMG Maestro1546
503Alan Jackson/ Ian FaulknerMG ZR1647
513Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 2061748
524Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelOpel Manta849
532Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova750
542Steve Casey/ Paul HopkinsonPeugeot 205 GTi851
553David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk21852
560Ian Bass/ Cameron YoungToyota Yaris153
571Trevor Jones/ Mark JonesRover Metro GTi454
584Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 Pi955
594Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire 1056
604Bill Douglas/ Dave TearlVolvo 244 GL1157
611Justin Chapman/ Simon WalshPeugeot 207558
621Blake Morris/ Simon AshtonFord KA659
641Paul Wilson / Malcolm Braid Peugeot 205760
651Stewart Holmes/ Steven HolmesFord KA861
660Taylor Parkins/ Alex MillNissan Micra262
671Paddy Homan/ Tom HomanFord Puma963
680George Surrey/ Chris Sheridan Nissan Micra364
695Lee Allen/ Louise AllenMitsubishi Evo 31665

These results became Final on Sunday 17th June 2018 at 17:25 BST