Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MTC 1 Due

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
321Ian Curwen/ Dan Curwen129
361Neil Raven/ Ann Forster233
381John Deegan / Pauline Merrills335
401Ian Barnes/ Mick Rust437
431Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb540
461Patrick Homan/ Thomas Homan643
491Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler746
501Harley Durst/ Paul Gallagher847
521Ian Kelly/ Margaret Kelly949
531Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton1050
551Ryan Godbehere/ Chris Bullock1152
561Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson1253
591Georgia Keefe/ Joseph Van Vilsteren1356
601Ross Upton/ Connor Poole1457
611Anders Howard/ Dane Chapman1558
651Lucy Cork/ Chris Sheridan1662
681Martin Melling/ Adrian Melling1764
731Stephen Robinson / Stephen Hardy1868
741Joe Oade/ Steve Oade1969
Class 2
222Chris Phillips/ Sarah Hughes119
242John Savage/ Paul Rhodes221
422Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper339
442Andrew Potts/ Dave Wilkinson441
472James Crosland/ Don Bramfoot544
542Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick651
622Bradley Howlett/ Ben Howlett759
752Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons870
Class 3
83Paul Culverwell./ Terry Martin17
113Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler210
123Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass311
193Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren 417
203David Gratrix/ Iain Reece518
263Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray623
293Phil Bruce/ Mike Roberts726
303Bill Bates/ Kari Bates827
353Paul Clifford/ Josh Watson932
373David Sillito/ Carl Sillito1034
573Natalie Messer/ Patrick Messer1154
583John Anderson/ Stuart McLaren1255
633Edward Welham/ Gillian Welham1360
Class 4
164Mike Bayliss/ Sam Bailey114
254Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram222
284Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law325
314Anthony Windle / John Hendley428
344Pete Sharples/ Jack Mather531
414Dave Owen/ James Crossland638
514Ross Tunney/ Ian Chew748
644Antony Cowpe/ Stephen Moyses861
Class 5
15Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward11
25Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford22
35Craig Pennington/ Wayne Priest33
45Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen44
55Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin55
65Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson66
95Chris Marshall/ Graham Wild78
155John Godbehere/ Geoff Moss813
175Paul Baile/ Loic Ditchburn915
185Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle1016
275Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell1124
395Andy Hulme/ Sam Bould1236
765Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1371
775John Griffiths / Carl Ogden1472
Class H
10HKevin Jones/ David Didcock19
14HJohn Faulkner/ Peter Foy212
23HLee Jones/ Thomas Grogan320
33HChris Grundy/ Steve Grundy430
45HNeil McMahon/ Daniel Bashier542
48HIan Dalglish/ Jack Didcock645
67HJim Brindle/ James Squires763
69HBarry Stenhouse/ Paul Davenport865
70HBrian Watson/ Joanne Watson966
71HRick Ford/ Neil Macdonald1067

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 25th November 2017 at 6:40pm GMT