Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to MTC 1 Due

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
321Ian Curwen/ Dan Curwen129
361Neil Raven/ Ann Forster233
381John Deegan / Pauline Merrills335
401Ian Barnes/ Mick Rust437
431Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb540
461Patrick Homan/ Thomas Homan643
491Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler746
501Harley Durst/ Paul Gallagher847
521Ian Kelly/ Margaret Kelly949
531Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton1050
551Ryan Godbehere/ Chris Bullock1152
561Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson1253
591Georgia Keefe/ Joseph Van Vilsteren1356
601Ross Upton/ Connor Poole1457
611Anders Howard/ Dane Chapman1558
651Lucy Cork/ Chris Sheridan1662
681Martin Melling/ Adrian Melling1764
731Stephen Robinson / Stephen Hardy1868
741Joe Oade/ Steve Oade1969
Class 2
222Chris Phillips/ Sarah Hughes119
242John Savage/ Paul Rhodes221
422Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper339
442Andrew Potts/ Dave Wilkinson441
472James Crosland/ Don Bramfoot544
542Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick651
622Bradley Howlett/ Ben Howlett759
752Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons870
Class 3
83Paul Culverwell./ Terry Martin17
113Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler210
123Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass311
193Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren 417
203David Gratrix/ Iain Reece518
263Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray623
293Phil Bruce/ Mike Roberts726
303Bill Bates/ Kari Bates827
353Paul Clifford/ Josh Watson932
373David Sillito/ Carl Sillito1034
573Natalie Messer/ Patrick Messer1154
583John Anderson/ Stuart McLaren1255
633Edward Welham/ Gillian Welham1360
Class 4
164Mike Bayliss/ Sam Bailey114
254Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram222
284Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law325
314Anthony Windle / John Hendley428
344Pete Sharples/ Jack Mather531
414Dave Owen/ James Crossland638
514Ross Tunney/ Ian Chew748
644Antony Cowpe/ Stephen Moyses861
Class 5
15Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward11
25Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford22
35Craig Pennington/ Wayne Priest33
45Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen44
55Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin55
65Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson66
95Chris Marshall/ Graham Wild78
155John Godbehere/ Geoff Moss813
175Paul Baile/ Loic Ditchburn915
185Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle1016
275Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell1124
395Andy Hulme/ Sam Bould1236
765Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1371
775John Griffiths / Carl Ogden1472
Class H
10HKevin Jones/ David Didcock19
14HJohn Faulkner/ Peter Foy212
23HLee Jones/ Thomas Grogan320
33HChris Grundy/ Steve Grundy430
45HNeil McMahon/ Daniel Bashier542
48HIan Dalglish/ Jack Didcock645
67HJim Brindle/ James Squires763
69HBarry Stenhouse/ Paul Davenport865
70HBrian Watson/ Joanne Watson966
71HRick Ford/ Neil Macdonald1067

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Saturday 25th November 2017 at 18:40 GMT