Manx Auto Sport - PokerStars Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order to TC 9 - Saturday

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
79AStephen Bettridge / Ian Postlethwaite53:5653:56133
84AOwen McConochie/ Rhodri Williams55:1655:16239
55AMike Jones/ Richard Bestwick57:5257:52344
Class B
40BWalter Bridson / Stephen Christian 48:0048:00114
86BIan Chadwick/ Kevin Horgon48:4048:40216
34BKyle Collister/ Jack Garrett50:4050:40321
60BDai Roberts/ Nathan Davies50:5650:56423
45BMichael Farmer/ Bruce Lindsay54:5054:50538
81BJason Harris / Chris White 58:5558:55646
72BDavid Williams/ Huw Evans58:5958:59747
47BDan Fenlon/ Nick Hughes59:2859:28848
70BJez Hill/ Jane Gray1:04:171:04:17952
42BMark Constantine/ Andrew Constantine50:3450:341056
Class C
14CMichael Dunlop/ Rob Fagg45:1345:1314
27CKevin Davies/ Max Freeman46:5346:53210
29CRoss Marshall/ Denver Rafferty49:1649:16318
48CJohn Woodward/ Rich Pover51:2151:21424
50CWyn Owens/ Jenny Evans52:2952:29526
73CRhodri Evans/ Tony Vart52:3052:30627
44CDavid Holland/ Mark Skellern52:3852:38728
57CMark James/ Dafydd Sion Lloyd53:4553:45831
65CDewi Hughes/ Aled Edwards53:5553:55932
64CStephen Benton/ Peter Thomas54:1754:171034
74CGreg Pye/ Ken Cottee54:2454:241135
49CChris Simmons/ Andy Moss54:3554:351237
66CKevin Charles/ Wendy Gibson56:0656:061340
56CRob Fisher/ Kari Bates56:1356:131441
36CPat Johnson/ Tom Spencer56:4856:481543
75CTerry Phillips/ Jessica Quirk58:0958:091645
76CAndrew bowen/ Arfon Griffiths59:3059:301749
59CPhil Merrills/ Pauline Merrills1:01:311:01:311850
Class D
22DGeorge Collister/ Adam Yates46:0046:0017
35DAlan Kirkaldy/ Camerson Fair46:2546:2529
20DCarine 'Kex' Walker/ Dannii Matthews47:2347:23312
11DWesley Patterson/ Johnny Baird47:5847:58413
12DCalum Duffy/ Iain Duffy48:0348:03515
62DDavid John Hughes/ Rick Sutcliffe51:3051:30625
46DAndrew Scott/ Ian Robertson1:04:141:04:14751
Class E
4EArron Newby/ Rory Kennedy43:4243:4211
6EPaul Mackinnon/ Tom Woodburn43:4843:4822
3ENigel Brian Cannell/ Kayleigh Cannell44:3244:3233
9ETomas Davies/ Eurig Davies45:2145:2145
26EDan Colley/ Charlotte Shimmin45:3045:3056
16ETimmy Collins/ Cliona Collins46:0146:0168
15EJonathan Mounsey/ Richard Wardle47:0847:08711
43EDaniel Simcock / Ben Richarson48:4448:44817
24EMatt Tarbutt/ Joff Haigh49:4649:46919
30ESpencer Chard / Ian Taylor50:4250:421022
37EPhil Gallager/ Mick Gallagher53:1553:151129
28EMyf Owen/ Baz Green53:4153:411230
51ECraig Lemaire/ Alan Lemaire54:2854:281336
63EDave Riley/ Gary Dillon56:3956:391442
85EJames Campbell/ Alasdair Ingram1:04:591:04:591553
5EAndrew Dudgeon/ Joseph Dooley46:0946:091654
10EJames MacGillivray/ Ian Fraser46:1646:161755
Class H
41HChris Heyes/ Howard Allinson50:1750:17120

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 11th November 2017 at 4:05pm GMT