JMC&LCC - Jersey Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 1 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
13AJulian Wilkes/ Will Rutherford113
31AStuart Thompson / Calla Woosnam231
40AEd Fossey/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss339
53APaul Vibert/ Richard Amy451
63AWilliam Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu561
64AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler662
67AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill765
71AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne869
72APaul Arberry/ Pete Bold973
Class B
66BSimon Heywood/ Shaun Layland164
69BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory267
75BIan Robertson/ Andrew Scott372
Class C
2CStephen Leonard/ Sion Humphies12
7CRichard Fishleigh / Joseph Smith27
8CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 38
11CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly411
16CStuart Fossey/ Theresa Fossey516
17CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun617
20CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson720
21CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter821
25CDan Gibson/ Alf Chanter925
27CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox1027
32CSteve Ellis/ Jamie Vaughan1132
33CDarren Hamil/ Karl Egan1233
44CMatt Leggatt/ Garry Toy1343
46CPaul Romeril/ Jane Gray1445
54CAnton Shaw / Rob Crook1552
55CChris Shooter/ Bev LeGood1653
57CDick Mauger/ Gino Gouveia1755
62CJJ Gallagher/ Jackie Corcoran1860
65CAaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer1963
73CShaun Weston/ Dean Mevo2070
Class D
3DChris West/ Robbie Hannah13
4DRoss Le Noa / Domonic Volante 24
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro36
9DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs49
10DMartin Waters/ Chomp Edwards510
15DJames Russell/ Mark Russell615
18DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving 718
19DNick Whale/ Paula Swinscoe819
22DWayne Le Bailly / Kieran Gregory922
24DDale Crowsley/ John Vaudin1024
36DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars1136
38DRichard Seal/ Ralph Higson1238
41DAlastair Flack/ Nick Starkey1340
48DChris Cotillard/ Jordan Neill1446
49DTony Robinson/ Ross Forde1547
56DNigel Killerby/ Colin Watson1654
59DIan Hucklebridge/ Steve McNulty1757
70DRoss Baudains/ Alyson Touzel1868
Class E
1ESimon Mauger/ Mark Regan11
5ESimon Chapman/ Neil Colman25
12EJames Munden/ Nick Eccles312
23ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus423
26EAndy Faulconbridge/ Harry Taylor 526
28EColin Edmond/ Paul Gallagher628
30EDave Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent730
42EChris Le Chevalier/ Dean Ross841
52EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel950
60EDave Smith/ Drew Jones1058
61EMatthew Sargeant / Alex Da Conceicao1159
68EGrant Collins/ George Carter1266
Class FWD2
14FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp114
29FWD2Benjamin Smith/ Steven Smith229
34FWD2Karl Robert/ Dave Hockaday334
35FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet435
37FWD2David Edmunds / Dom Jeans537
43FWD2Greg Kelly / Andy Smith 642
45FWD2Kevin Newman/ Simon Cowley744
50FWD2Ben Mason/ Simon Baudains 848
51FWD2Chris Hambly/ Paul Brown949
58FWD2Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall1056
74FWD2Gary Robert/ John Robert1171

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 14th October 2017 at 17:57 BST