JMC&LCC - Jersey Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SSA 1 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
13AJulian Wilkes/ Will Rutherford113
31AStuart Thompson / Calla Woosnam231
40AEd Fossey/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss339
53APaul Vibert/ Richard Amy451
63AWilliam Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu561
64AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler662
67AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill765
71AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne869
72APaul Arberry/ Pete Bold973
Class B
66BSimon Heywood/ Shaun Layland164
69BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory267
75BIan Robertson/ Andrew Scott372
Class C
2CStephen Leonard/ Sion Humphies12
7CRichard Fishleigh / Joseph Smith27
8CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 38
11CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly411
16CStuart Fossey/ Theresa Fossey516
17CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun617
20CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson720
21CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter821
25CDan Gibson/ Alf Chanter925
27CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox1027
32CSteve Ellis/ Jamie Vaughan1132
33CDarren Hamil/ Karl Egan1233
44CMatt Leggatt/ Garry Toy1343
46CPaul Romeril/ Jane Gray1445
54CAnton Shaw / Rob Crook1552
55CChris Shooter/ Bev LeGood1653
57CDick Mauger/ Gino Gouveia1755
62CJJ Gallagher/ Jackie Corcoran1860
65CAaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer1963
73CShaun Weston/ Dean Mevo2070
Class D
3DChris West/ Robbie Hannah13
4DRoss Le Noa / Domonic Volante 24
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro36
9DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs49
10DMartin Waters/ Chomp Edwards510
15DJames Russell/ Mark Russell615
18DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving 718
19DNick Whale/ Paula Swinscoe819
22DWayne Le Bailly / Kieran Gregory922
24DDale Crowsley/ John Vaudin1024
36DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars1136
38DRichard Seal/ Ralph Higson1238
41DAlastair Flack/ Nick Starkey1340
48DChris Cotillard/ Jordan Neill1446
49DTony Robinson/ Ross Forde1547
56DNigel Killerby/ Colin Watson1654
59DIan Hucklebridge/ Steve McNulty1757
70DRoss Baudains/ Alyson Touzel1868
Class E
1ESimon Mauger/ Mark Regan11
5ESimon Chapman/ Neil Colman25
12EJames Munden/ Nick Eccles312
23ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus423
26EAndy Faulconbridge/ Harry Taylor 526
28EColin Edmond/ Paul Gallagher628
30EDave Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent730
42EChris Le Chevalier/ Dean Ross841
52EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel950
60EDave Smith/ Drew Jones1058
61EMatthew Sargeant / Alex Da Conceicao1159
68EGrant Collins/ George Carter1266
Class FWD2
14FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp114
29FWD2Benjamin Smith/ Steven Smith229
34FWD2Karl Robert/ Dave Hockaday334
35FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet435
37FWD2David Edmunds / Dom Jeans537
43FWD2Greg Kelly / Andy Smith 642
45FWD2Kevin Newman/ Simon Cowley744
50FWD2Ben Mason/ Simon Baudains 848
51FWD2Chris Hambly/ Paul Brown949
58FWD2Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall1056
74FWD2Gary Robert/ John Robert1171

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Saturday 14th October 2017 at 17:57 BST