Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431Jonathan Hudson/ Adi Collins140
441Barri Wilmot/ Clare Bird241
541Aaron Rix/ Rob Cook351
551Ian Hambleton/ Sarah Hambleton452
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb555
591Trevor Jones/ Anthony Windle656
651Connor Tolson/ Steve McNulty762
691Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy866
711Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton968
721Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk1069
731Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles1170
771David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith1274
781Matthew Lister/ Marina Miller1375
791Thomas Magnay/ Thomas Hill1476
811Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo1578
841Charlie Barlow / Emma Morrison1680
Class 2
312Abi Mahmood/ Dean Ross128
342Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley231
512Michael Simpson/ Jonathan Rollins348
562Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris453
622Andy Pecover/ Kevin Blackford 559
642Stuart Proctor / Callum Dickinson661
672Graham Marshall/ Toby Marshall764
682Ian Dove/ John Dove865
702Chris Vosper/ Andy Holborn967
742Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher1071
762Nigel Bancroft/ Martin Young1173
822Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann1279
Class 3
113Tom Walster/ Chris Toovey110
203Josh Payton/ Marcus Mizen217
243Andy Corner/ Ade Camp321
263Ian Barclay/ Susan Plater423
273Ian Sutton/ Karen Phelps 524
283Robin Adams/ Alan Carfrae625
293Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer726
373Tim Simpson/ Garry Green834
403Josh Simpson/ Sam Green937
413Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker1038
423Clive Hilton/ Samantha Bartlett-Shaw1139
473Phil Bruce/ Tom Roberts1244
503Andy Wright / Jonathan Crowhurst1347
523John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge1449
573Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson1554
603Stephen Shephard / Harry Shephard 1657
613Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones1758
633Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop1860
663Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs 1963
753Paul Clifford/ Josh Watson2072
803Roger Ashmead/ Lee Sellars2177
Class 4
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf11
24John Indri/ Ian Jones22
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones35
74Robert Lowe/ Chris Dewsnap46
84Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt57
104Chris Ransley/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss69
154Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett712
174Raymond Horton / Paul Williams814
184Stephen Tilburn/ Jody Wilson915
214Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow1018
224Mark Kelly/ Andy Baker1119
254Richard Poole/ Daniel Petrie1222
304James Self/ Nick Vigors1327
334Mike Bayliss / Sam Bailey1430
364David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon1533
394Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens1636
464Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram1743
484Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law1845
534Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens 1950
Class 5
45Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton13
55Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford24
95Tim Self/ Colin Mitchell38
145Peter Smith/ John Millington411
165David Wood/ Matt Wood513
195John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton616
235Pat Naylor / Ian Lawrence 720
325Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle829
355Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton932
385Tim Gray/ Morgan Gray1035
455Anthony Wright/ Stephen Round1142
495Mick Johnson/ Peter Pears1246

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Monday 21st August 2017 at 7:00pm BST