Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431Jonathan Hudson/ Adi Collins140
441Barri Wilmot/ Clare Bird241
541Aaron Rix/ Rob Cook351
551Ian Hambleton/ Sarah Hambleton452
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb555
591Trevor Jones/ Anthony Windle656
651Connor Tolson/ Steve McNulty762
691Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy866
711Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton968
721Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk1069
731Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles1170
771David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith1274
781Matthew Lister/ Marina Miller1375
791Thomas Magnay/ Thomas Hill1476
811Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo1578
841Charlie Barlow / Emma Morrison1680
Class 2
312Abi Mahmood/ Dean Ross128
342Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley231
512Michael Simpson/ Jonathan Rollins348
562Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris453
622Andy Pecover/ Kevin Blackford 559
642Stuart Proctor / Callum Dickinson661
672Graham Marshall/ Toby Marshall764
682Ian Dove/ John Dove865
702Chris Vosper/ Andy Holborn967
742Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher1071
762Nigel Bancroft/ Martin Young1173
822Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann1279
Class 3
113Tom Walster/ Chris Toovey110
203Josh Payton/ Marcus Mizen217
243Andy Corner/ Ade Camp321
263Ian Barclay/ Susan Plater423
273Ian Sutton/ Karen Phelps 524
283Robin Adams/ Alan Carfrae625
293Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer726
373Tim Simpson/ Garry Green834
403Josh Simpson/ Sam Green937
413Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker1038
423Clive Hilton/ Samantha Bartlett-Shaw1139
473Phil Bruce/ Tom Roberts1244
503Andy Wright / Jonathan Crowhurst1347
523John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge1449
573Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson1554
603Stephen Shephard / Harry Shephard 1657
613Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones1758
633Trevor Godwin/ Ian Harrop1860
663Stuart Mason/ Matthew Hobbs 1963
753Paul Clifford/ Josh Watson2072
803Roger Ashmead/ Lee Sellars2177
Class 4
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf11
24John Indri/ Ian Jones22
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones35
74Robert Lowe/ Chris Dewsnap46
84Mark Jasper/ Don Whyatt57
104Chris Ransley/ Chris Sharpe-Simkiss69
154Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett712
174Raymond Horton / Paul Williams814
184Stephen Tilburn/ Jody Wilson915
214Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow1018
224Mark Kelly/ Andy Baker1119
254Richard Poole/ Daniel Petrie1222
304James Self/ Nick Vigors1327
334Mike Bayliss / Sam Bailey1430
364David Jennings/ Lorraine Nixon1533
394Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens1636
464Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram1743
484Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law1845
534Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens 1950
Class 5
45Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton13
55Graeme Bell/ Russ Radford24
95Tim Self/ Colin Mitchell38
145Peter Smith/ John Millington411
165David Wood/ Matt Wood513
195John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton616
235Pat Naylor / Ian Lawrence 720
325Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle829
355Simon Beckett/ Jack Atherton932
385Tim Gray/ Morgan Gray1035
455Anthony Wright/ Stephen Round1142
495Mick Johnson/ Peter Pears1246

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Monday 21st August 2017 at 19:00 BST