Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2017

Fina Stage Times in Class Order to ATC 6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
600Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade6:166:018:328:355:3635:00138
670Ian Bass/ Willaim Hunt6:196:058:368:325:4235:14239
680Jason King/ Andy Johnson6:566:399:549:236:2739:19344
690Michelle Noble/ Alex Mill7:517:059:5910:136:5141:59446
Class 1
481Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan5:505:307:477:435:1332:03126
651Chris Row / David Auden5:515:337:497:415:1332:07227
591Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb6:006:048:278:225:3934:32337
631Nigel Bancroft/ John Buckley6:436:148:428:226:0336:04441
621Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:516:319:269:176:0438:09543
Class 2
472Paul Steventon/ Geoff Roberts5:435:387:367:375:1431:48124
492Mick Quinn/ Fred Roberts 5:435:337:537:485:2132:18228
582Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons6:015:308:067:545:2032:51330
512William Routledge/ Joshua Routledge5:555:418:027:555:2833:01431
432Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour5:525:478:318:125:2933:51535
Class 3
213Andy Graham/ Stevie Buck5:205:097:127:024:5229:35110
253Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer5:255:087:207:074:5629:56211
243Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth 5:175:057:547:134:4930:18315
393Des Moody/ Ian Albert Haynes5:415:347:407:315:1331:39423
413Mike Dowson/ Russ Watson5:475:337:487:335:1231:53525
233Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker7:485:157:367:325:0433:15632
423Alan Hick/ Philip Hewson5:595:368:078:065:3133:19733
453Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore6:586:199:118:556:1037:33842
643James Avis/ Julian Avis7:225:4010:109:576:5640:05945
663Mark Coulton/ Steve Gozzard7:185:498:2116:005:4243:101048
Class 4
94Robert Lowe/ Sam Bailey5:134:577:086:504:3628:4414
114Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn5:215:037:046:444:3728:4926
84Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones5:334:557:056:434:4228:5838
204Roger Titley/ Michele Petrie5:205:227:217:085:0330:14413
284Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:255:147:247:125:0030:15514
344Anthony Windle/ John Hendley5:295:197:277:265:0030:41616
364Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:295:217:377:285:0130:56718
464Garry Carver/ Paul Rhodes5:415:307:467:385:0131:36822
324Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffith5:525:377:587:415:1732:25929
534John Moore/ Ian Houstron6:045:468:248:075:3333:541036
564Steve Loomes/ Karl Reed6:185:598:428:305:5235:211140
Class 5
15Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty4:524:456:466:404:2927:3211
185David Wood/ Peter Kettle5:004:506:496:484:3628:0322
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward5:104:556:576:454:3428:2133
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:015:017:056:574:4228:4645
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample5:105:007:067:004:4228:5857
65Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler5:115:017:087:054:4329:0869
145Hugh Peat/ Mark Swollow5:155:067:237:284:5330:05712
195John Godbehere/ Mattie Daniels5:255:177:307:285:0330:43817
545Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 5:355:187:467:235:0731:09919
305Chris Walker/ Mark Draper5:365:197:427:335:0431:141020
275Dave Rowley/ Peter Rowley5:445:227:417:275:1431:281121
555Will Henry/ Cass Graham6:185:598:027:475:2833:341234
445Jonny Walker/ Paul Wild6:015:508:298:1914:0042:391347
75David Longfellow/ Danny Ward5:205:287:3330:004:5553:161449
315Dennis Sanford/ Adam Sutton5:5230:007:557:415:1056:381550

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles
Stage 2
4.90 miles
Stage 3
6.90 miles
Stage 4
6.90 miles
Stage 5
4.30 miles

These results became Fina on Sunday 6th August 2017 at 5:05pm BST