Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:0710:0711
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:1510:1522
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:2110:2133
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:2614
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:2810:2845
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:2956
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:2917
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:3168
55David Longfellow/ Vaughan Graham10:3310:3379
373Alun Pearson / Jonathan Brown10:4610:46210
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:49111
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5110:51112
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:51813
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:52314
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:52915
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:52416
13Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:5710:57517
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0011:00218
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0211:021019
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0311:03620
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0611:06221
173Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope11:0711:07722
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0711:07323
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:08324
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1111:11825
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:121126
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:12427
366Christopher John Langthorne/ Dave Bryan11:2011:20128
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2311:23229
454Martin Bradshaw/ James Gordon Brown11:2611:26530
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:29931
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:29432
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3011:301233
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3211:32334
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:341035
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3411:341136
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:37637
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:451238
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:451339
144John Dixon/ Gavin Heseltine11:4811:48740
553Kris Hopkins / Martin Melsome-Smith11:4811:481441
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:54242
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:56543
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5911:59344
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:59845
503Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore12:0312:031546
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3012:30947
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3512:351348
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0015:001449
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0015:001050
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0015:001151
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0030:00452
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:001653

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST