Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS1 Finish

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:0710:0711
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:1510:1522
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:2110:2133
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:2614
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:2810:2845
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:2956
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:2917
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:3168
55David Longfellow/ Vaughan Graham10:3310:3379
373Alun Pearson / Jonathan Brown10:4610:46210
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:49111
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5110:51112
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:51813
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:52314
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:52915
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:52416
13Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:5710:57517
214Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:5810:58218
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0011:00319
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0211:021020
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0311:03621
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0611:06222
173Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope11:0711:07723
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0711:07324
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:08425
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1111:11826
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:121127
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:12528
366Christopher John Langthorne/ Dave Bryan11:2011:20129
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2311:23230
454Martin Bradshaw/ James Gordon Brown11:2611:26631
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:29932
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:29433
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3011:301234
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3211:32335
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:341036
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3411:341137
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:37738
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:451239
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:451340
144John Dixon/ Gavin Heseltine11:4811:48841
553Kris Hopkins / Martin Melsome-Smith11:4811:481442
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:54243
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:56544
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5911:59345
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:59946
503Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore12:0312:031547
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3012:301048
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3512:351349
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0015:001450
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0015:001151
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0015:001252
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0030:00453
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:001654

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST