Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS6 Finish

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:079:5510:409:088:5048:4011
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:289:5010:468:568:4348:4322
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:159:4911:139:018:4148:5933
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:219:5211:129:098:5749:3144
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:0211:019:048:5549:5115
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:0411:179:159:1450:1616
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:0811:299:289:2550:5957
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:2111:229:339:1651:0368
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:1211:439:329:1651:1219
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:2111:429:339:3251:59710
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:3411:349:409:2352:03211
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0310:2911:249:499:2352:08312
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0010:2711:389:409:2752:12213
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0710:1311:369:549:2552:15214
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2310:2811:439:369:1552:25115
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:3211:349:549:4052:32816
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1110:4211:479:509:4153:11417
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:0211:449:559:3253:21318
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:0611:569:479:3053:31919
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3410:5411:489:539:2653:35520
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:3411:439:5910:4053:48621
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:1111:569:509:4153:50422
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0010:1211:099:239:1154:551023
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:1111:5610:2110:0455:06724
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:2212:1710:139:5155:12325
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0210:3911:419:2312:4055:251126
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:2112:1710:2210:0155:30827
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:0412:1510:3210:0655:34528
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:0812:2010:2010:1055:43929
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:3812:2810:3310:1656:51430
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0010:3612:129:459:3557:08631
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5115:0011:039:1411:0757:15132
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:4412:2910:4510:2957:26733
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:5312:4810:5810:2858:01234
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0615:0011:5310:1010:1158:20535
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5912:0112:5510:5510:3358:23336
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3011:5913:1311:0610:3759:25837
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3030:0011:479:439:311:12:311238
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0011:0711:5710:119:521:13:07439
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3230:0011:5410:089:471:13:21240
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:1215:0030:0010:301:18:271041
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3515:0030:0011:0310:381:19:161342
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:0011:259:449:381:30:471143
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0030:0030:009:499:361:34:25944

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles
Stage 2
7.60 miles
Stage 3
8.20 miles
Stage 5
7.60 miles
Stage 6
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST