Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:079:5510:409:0839:5011
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:289:5010:468:5640:0022
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:159:4911:139:0140:1833
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:219:5211:129:0940:3444
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:0211:019:0440:5615
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:0411:179:1541:0216
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:0811:299:2841:3457
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:2111:229:3341:4768
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:1211:439:3241:5619
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:2111:429:3342:27710
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:3411:349:4042:40211
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0010:2711:389:4042:45212
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0210:3911:419:2342:45813
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0310:2911:249:4942:45314
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0710:1311:369:5442:50215
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:3211:349:5442:52916
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:3411:439:5943:08417
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2310:2811:439:3643:10118
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1110:4211:479:5043:30519
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:0211:449:5543:49320
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:0611:569:4744:011021
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:1111:569:5044:09422
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3410:5411:489:5344:09623
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:1111:5610:2145:02724
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:2212:1710:1345:21325
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:0412:1510:3245:28526
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:2112:1710:2245:29827
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:0812:2010:2045:33928
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0010:1211:099:2345:441129
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5115:0011:039:1446:08130
503Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore12:0311:1812:2110:4346:251031
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:3812:2810:3346:35432
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:4412:2910:4546:57633
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:5312:4810:5847:33234
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0010:3612:129:4547:33735
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5912:0112:5510:5547:50336
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0615:0011:5310:1048:09537
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3011:5913:1311:0648:48838
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3030:0011:479:431:03:001239
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0011:0711:5710:111:03:15440
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3230:0011:5410:081:03:34241
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:1215:0030:001:07:571142
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3515:0030:0011:031:08:381343
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:0011:259:441:21:091244
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0030:0030:009:491:24:49945

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles
Stage 2
7.60 miles
Stage 3
8.20 miles
Stage 5
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST