Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS3 Finish

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:079:5510:4030:4211
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:289:5010:4631:0422
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:159:4911:1331:1733
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:219:5211:1231:2544
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:0411:1731:4715
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:0211:0131:5216
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:0811:2932:0657
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:2111:2232:1468
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:1211:4332:2419
373Alun Pearson / Jonathan Brown10:4610:2111:4032:47210
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:2111:4232:54711
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0310:2911:2432:56312
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0710:1311:3632:56213
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:3211:3432:58814
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:3411:3433:00415
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0010:2711:3833:05216
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:3411:4333:09517
13Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:5710:3511:4233:14618
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0210:3911:4133:22919
173Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope11:0710:3711:5033:34720
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2310:2811:4333:34121
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1110:4211:4733:40822
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:0211:4433:54323
454Martin Bradshaw/ James Gordon Brown11:2610:5611:5134:13424
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:0611:5634:141025
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3410:5411:4834:16926
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:1111:5634:19527
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:1111:5634:411028
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:0412:1534:56629
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:2112:1735:071130
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:2212:1735:08331
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:0812:2035:131232
503Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore12:0311:1812:2135:421333
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:3812:2836:02434
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:4412:2936:12735
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0010:1211:0936:211136
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:5312:4836:35137
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5115:0011:0336:54238
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5912:0112:5536:55339
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3011:5913:1337:42840
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0010:3612:1237:48941
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:1215:0037:571442
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0615:0011:5337:59543
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0011:0711:5753:04444
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3030:0011:4753:171245
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3230:0011:5453:26246
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3515:0030:0057:351347
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:0011:251:11:251548
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0030:0030:001:15:001049

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles
Stage 2
7.60 miles
Stage 3
8.20 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST