Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SSA6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
5D1Geoff Roberts/ Terry Martin6:306:156:065:598:2633:1611
2D1Paul Swift / Steve Mcnulty6:286:226:076:028:2033:1922
1D1Ian Woodhouse/ Paul Rowland6:296:196:046:028:3133:2533
6D1Wil Owen/ Rob Hopewell6:376:156:096:028:2233:2544
22CMark Kelly/ Andy Baker6:346:236:116:118:2233:4115
12D2Peter Smith/ John Millington6:356:216:206:028:2533:4316
7CSteve Quigley/ Peter Littlefield6:336:226:136:128:2633:4627
14D1Terry Clarke/ Ronnie Roughead6:386:256:126:108:3033:5558
3D1Martin Hodgson / Tony Jones 6:306:226:176:048:4633:5969
16CRob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:426:296:156:158:3834:19310
24CEric Roberts / Iwan Prichard 6:436:246:246:148:4134:26411
15D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett6:386:286:156:109:0034:31712
20D2Darren Meadows/ Paula Swinscoe6:596:356:326:198:2934:54213
31BBen Wilkinson / Andrew Wilkinson 6:526:396:276:248:3935:01114
21D1Cliff Evans/ David Davis6:506:306:226:278:5435:03815
33CChris Molloy/ Matthew Fletcher6:536:486:366:228:4435:23516
37AGethin Jones/ Tomos Williams6:546:486:366:318:4035:29117
28D2Jade Paveley/ Sarah Edwards6:546:486:396:378:4835:46318
34D1Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:036:476:366:288:5435:48919
142CPeter Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes7:126:556:426:368:5136:16620
19D2David Ashburn/ Jonny TAD Evans7:286:446:366:398:5236:19421
40CJohn Jones/ Chloe Thomas7:066:476:556:418:5236:21722
23CJohn Richardson/ Eric Wilcockson6:506:356:306:3010:0036:25823
41CRoss Wey/ Ray Keith7:116:536:476:368:5836:25924
49D1Andrew Juric/ Michael Juric7:127:126:476:318:4936:311025
53ADion Meredydd Rowlands / Kai Daniel Alcock7:176:596:486:439:0036:47226
50D1Simon Cole/ Steve Waggett7:177:117:047:008:2736:591127
36CStephen Ball/ Christopher Ball7:237:076:566:499:0637:211028
68CStephen Booth/ Joanne Pritchard7:067:036:576:449:3637:261129
8D1Peter Jackson/ Darren Flash Taylor6:4010:006:116:108:2837:291230
27CStephen Ellison / Mark Carter7:237:026:456:499:3037:291231
30BMark Burton/ John Burton7:187:046:597:029:1637:39232
64CIwan Griffith/ Robin Glyn Williams7:297:197:117:049:2038:231333
59CNicholas Deighton / Tom Ward7:297:167:237:029:1838:281434
61APaul Richards/ Martyn Quant7:287:127:047:339:2238:39335
18D1Martin Fox/ Dylan Thomas10:006:496:306:438:5538:571336
63ASam Johnson/ Joe Morgan7:327:287:197:099:3239:00437
52CTrevor Groves/ Lauren Groves7:337:277:227:1210:0039:341538
65BHoward Alexander/ Jamie Mactavish7:487:357:307:129:3439:39339
38BSion Jones/ Gethin Williams7:157:0110:006:348:5539:45440
60ACalvin Woods/ Lauren Hewitt7:437:407:217:199:5539:58541
66AAshleigh Morris/ Martin Young7:577:457:377:279:5340:39642
67FRobert Kennedy/ Catrin Jones7:557:517:407:339:5440:53143
57CRussell Starkie/ Phil Shaw7:557:507:437:3010:0040:581644
62D1John Carroll/ Linda Thomas7:247:087:1810:009:4041:301445
69APablo Casiliss/ Brendan Leonard8:137:507:557:3210:0041:30746
56BMarcus Gore/ Michael Hart10:007:106:5010:008:5842:58547
35BPete Walton/ Jonathan Cragg7:1610:0010:0030:009:121:06:28648
These Competitors have only reached SSF5
55CJonathan Williams/ Matthew Venables7:217:217:096:589:2238:111749

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles
Stage 5
6.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 19th March 2017 at 7:00pm GMT