Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SSA3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
5D1Geoff Roberts/ Terry Martin6:306:1512:4511
9D2Nigel Mummery/ Darren Spann6:286:1812:4612
1D1Ian Woodhouse/ Paul Rowland6:296:1912:4823
2D1Paul Swift / Steve Mcnulty6:286:2212:5034
3D1Martin Hodgson / Tony Jones 6:306:2212:5245
6D1Wil Owen/ Rob Hopewell6:376:1512:5256
7CSteve Quigley/ Peter Littlefield6:336:2212:5517
12D2Peter Smith/ John Millington6:356:2112:5628
22CMark Kelly/ Andy Baker6:346:2312:5729
14D1Terry Clarke/ Ronnie Roughead6:386:2513:03610
15D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett6:386:2813:06711
24CEric Roberts / Iwan Prichard 6:436:2413:07312
16CRob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:426:2913:11413
21D1Cliff Evans/ David Davis6:506:3013:20814
23CJohn Richardson/ Eric Wilcockson6:506:3513:25515
31BBen Wilkinson / Andrew Wilkinson 6:526:3913:31116
20D2Darren Meadows/ Paula Swinscoe6:596:3513:34317
33CChris Molloy/ Matthew Fletcher6:536:4813:41618
28D2Jade Paveley/ Sarah Edwards6:546:4813:42419
37AGethin Jones/ Tomos Williams6:546:4813:42120
26BPaul Sheard/ Steve Hallmark6:596:4613:45221
34D1Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:036:4713:50922
40CJohn Jones/ Chloe Thomas7:066:4713:53723
41CRoss Wey/ Ray Keith7:116:5314:04824
142CPeter Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes7:126:5514:07925
68CStephen Booth/ Joanne Pritchard7:067:0314:091026
19D2David Ashburn/ Jonny TAD Evans7:286:4414:12527
42CBenjamin Smith/ Steven Smith7:137:0014:131128
38BSion Jones/ Gethin Williams7:157:0114:16329
53ADion Meredydd Rowlands / Kai Daniel Alcock7:176:5914:16230
32BDavid Johnstone/ Bruce Lynsday7:157:0214:17431
30BMark Burton/ John Burton7:187:0414:22532
49D1Andrew Juric/ Michael Juric7:127:1214:241033
27CStephen Ellison / Mark Carter7:237:0214:251234
50D1Simon Cole/ Steve Waggett7:177:1114:281135
29CJack Ives/ Alan Barnes7:277:0114:281336
25CMark Smith/ Jez rogers6:427:4714:291437
36CStephen Ball/ Christopher Ball7:237:0714:301538
62D1John Carroll/ Linda Thomas7:247:0814:321239
61APaul Richards/ Martyn Quant7:287:1214:40340
55CJonathan Williams/ Matthew Venables7:217:2114:421641
59CNicholas Deighton / Tom Ward7:297:1614:451742
64CIwan Griffith/ Robin Glyn Williams7:297:1914:481843
58BSion Ellis/ Daniel Nieroda7:257:2414:49644
51AAlan Kitson/ Ron Aspinwall7:347:2414:58445
63ASam Johnson/ Joe Morgan7:327:2815:00546
52CTrevor Groves/ Lauren Groves7:337:2715:001947
60ACalvin Woods/ Lauren Hewitt7:437:4015:23648
65BHoward Alexander/ Jamie Mactavish7:487:3515:23749
66AAshleigh Morris/ Martin Young7:577:4515:42750
57CRussell Starkie/ Phil Shaw7:557:5015:452051
67FRobert Kennedy/ Catrin Jones7:557:5115:46152
69APablo Casiliss/ Brendan Leonard8:137:5016:03853
8D1Peter Jackson/ Darren Flash Taylor6:4010:0016:401354
45CJosh Browne/ Paul Matthew Evans10:006:4216:422155
18D1Martin Fox/ Dylan Thomas10:006:4916:491456
56BMarcus Gore/ Michael Hart10:007:1017:10857
35BPete Walton/ Jonathan Cragg7:1610:0017:16958
These Competitors have only reached SSF2
11D2Craig Pennington/ Wayne Priest6:496:3813:27659

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 19th March 2017 at 7:00pm GMT