West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SVA In

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby Subaru Impreza10:1823
25Phil Pickard/ Simon PickardSubaru Impreza9:5511
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson Ford Escort Mk210:1412
43Matthew Robinson/ Sam CollisFiat 131S11:21820
55Scott McCombie/ Mark FisherMitsubishi EVO 910:3534
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion SteadMitsubishi Evo10:4957
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan WardFord Escort10:5029
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive MolyneuxFord Escort Mk210:4516
95Martin Craik/ Steven BrownSubaru Impreza10:5068
103Andy Gibson/ Chris PattisonFord Escort Mk210:51310
112Barry Lindsay/ Caroline LodgePeugeot 2063:45
125Pip Simpson/ Heather GrisedaleSubaru Impreza10:58711
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick Ford Escort Mk110:59412
153Tom Hewick/ Mick JohnsonFord Escort11:06615
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin WilsonFord Escort11:12716
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris SheridanFord Escort RS 160011:04514
181Angus Lawrie / Paul GribbenVauxhall Corsa11:14218
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew ThompsonSubaru Impreza10:4345
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock MG ZR11:13117
213Darren Grimston/ Richard RossHonda Civic15:151951
225Andy Graham/ Will HenrySubaru Impreza33:561353
235Colin Edmond/ Simon J Rogers Mitsubishi Evolution11:511029
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul SlingsbyFord Escort Mk112:24840
255Peter Herron/ Tom HerronSubaru Impreza12:201138
262Kim Gray/ Dave RobsonFord Escort Mk211:23221
272Ben Cree/ Dave ScrimgourPeugeot 205GTI11:57532
283Graham Haigh/ Kari BatesFord Escort Mk211:421124
294Roger Haycocks/ Tom BishopVauxhall Chevette HS (Single Cam)11:52230
302Rob Graham/ Helen HarknessFord Escort Mk111:49428
313Darren Howard/ Scott HowardFord Escort11:461225
322Keith Davison/ Henry RichardsonHillman Avenger11:47326
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie WalkerSubaru Impreza11:01813
345Jan Budge/ James BoylesSubaru Impreza11:48927
353Nick Kitching/ Drew TrolopeFord Escort Mk2 RS200011:28922
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenrySubaru Impreza12:521246
373Neil Prior/ Peter LittlefieldVauxhall Astra12:341543
381Phil Lilley/ Alex BennAustin Cooper S12:42545
394Timo Kennish/ Dianne StevensonVauxhall Chevette11:54331
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard ChandlerFord Escort12:23339
413Andy Darlington/ Carl LumbPeugeot 206 GTi12:581747
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard TwinameBMW E3012:09436
432Mark Shaw/ James CoxonTalbot Sumbeam11:19119
442John Stone/ Danny McMenaminPeugeot 20612:06735
453John Hepworth/ Dave BoyesFord Escort Mk212:041334
461Neil Raven/ Ann ForsterPeugeot 106 Rallye17:54752
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven AbberleyFord Fiesta XR2i 12:351644
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian WilfordFord Escort11:391023
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven StorkVauxhall Nova12:25441
502Helen Noble/ Marcus NobleTalbot Sunbeam WRC13:491049
513Luke Tunney/ Ian ChewBMW Compact14:091850
522David Johnstone/ Bruce LindsayPeugeot 20534:101154
532Andy Gray/ Steve Harris Peugeot 205 GTI11:58633
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary BakerSuzuki Swift12:27942
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon StynesPeugeot 20512:191437
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal GilbeyPeugeot 10613:31648

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 17:15 BST