West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SF3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby Subaru Impreza13:4723
25Phil Pickard/ Simon PickardSubaru Impreza13:1611
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson Ford Escort Mk213:4512
43Matthew Robinson/ Sam CollisFiat 131S41:211950
55Scott McCombie/ Mark FisherMitsubishi EVO 914:0734
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion SteadMitsubishi Evo14:3068
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan WardFord Escort14:3229
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive MolyneuxFord Escort Mk214:2316
95Martin Craik/ Steven BrownSubaru Impreza14:2857
103Andy Gibson/ Chris PattisonFord Escort Mk214:44513
112Barry Lindsay/ Caroline LodgePeugeot 2063:45
125Pip Simpson/ Heather GrisedaleSubaru Impreza15:22821
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick Ford Escort Mk114:39310
153Tom Hewick/ Mick JohnsonFord Escort14:41412
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin WilsonFord Escort14:56715
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris SheridanFord Escort RS 160014:47614
181Angus Lawrie / Paul GribbenVauxhall Corsa15:00217
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew ThompsonSubaru Impreza14:1545
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock MG ZR14:57116
213Darren Grimston/ Richard RossHonda Civic19:171748
225Andy Graham/ Will HenrySubaru Impreza1:03:561352
235Colin Edmond/ Simon J Rogers Mitsubishi Evolution15:40923
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul SlingsbyFord Escort Mk116:23836
255Peter Herron/ Tom HerronSubaru Impreza16:281137
262Kim Gray/ Dave RobsonFord Escort Mk215:12219
272Ben Cree/ Dave ScrimgourPeugeot 205GTI15:57632
283Graham Haigh/ Kari BatesFord Escort Mk215:39922
294Roger Haycocks/ Tom BishopVauxhall Chevette HS (Single Cam)15:51330
302Rob Graham/ Helen HarknessFord Escort Mk115:48428
313Darren Howard/ Scott HowardFord Escort15:401024
322Keith Davison/ Henry RichardsonHillman Avenger15:45326
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie WalkerSubaru Impreza14:39711
345Jan Budge/ James BoylesSubaru Impreza15:491029
353Nick Kitching/ Drew TrolopeFord Escort Mk2 RS200015:19820
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenrySubaru Impreza17:011243
373Neil Prior/ Peter LittlefieldVauxhall Astra16:311338
381Phil Lilley/ Alex BennAustin Cooper S12:42
394Timo Kennish/ Dianne StevensonVauxhall Chevette15:41225
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard ChandlerFord Escort16:36340
413Andy Darlington/ Carl LumbPeugeot 206 GTi17:141645
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard TwinameBMW E3016:15435
432Mark Shaw/ James CoxonTalbot Sumbeam15:10118
442John Stone/ Danny McMenaminPeugeot 20616:13734
453John Hepworth/ Dave BoyesFord Escort Mk216:091233
461Neil Raven/ Ann ForsterPeugeot 106 Rallye47:54651
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven AbberleyFord Fiesta XR2i 17:101544
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian WilfordFord Escort15:461127
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven StorkVauxhall Nova16:47442
502Helen Noble/ Marcus NobleTalbot Sunbeam WRC18:201047
513Luke Tunney/ Ian ChewBMW Compact19:281849
522David Johnstone/ Bruce LindsayPeugeot 2051:04:101153
532Andy Gray/ Steve Harris Peugeot 205 GTI15:52531
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary BakerSuzuki Swift16:38941
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon StynesPeugeot 20516:351439
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal GilbeyPeugeot 10617:53546

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 17:15 BST