West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to SVA Out

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby 3:326:4610:1823
25Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:256:309:5511
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson 3:336:4110:1412
43Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis3:367:4511:21820
55Scott McCombie/ Mark Fisher3:436:5210:3534
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:487:0110:4957
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:487:0210:5029
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive Molyneux3:447:0110:4516
95Martin Craik/ Steven Brown3:447:0610:5068
103Andy Gibson/ Chris Pattison3:437:0810:51310
112Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:45 Oh heck
125Pip Simpson/ Heather Grisedale3:557:0310:58711
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick 3:477:1210:59412
153Tom Hewick/ Mick Johnson3:517:1511:06615
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin Wilson3:557:1711:12716
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris Sheridan3:487:1611:04514
181Angus Lawrie / Paul Gribben3:537:2111:14218
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew Thompson3:437:0010:4345
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock 3:497:2411:13117
213Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross7:158:0015:151950
225Andy Graham/ Will Henry3:5630:0033:561352
235Colin Edmond/ Simon J Rogers 4:077:4411:511029
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul Slingsby4:198:0512:24840
255Peter Herron/ Tom Herron4:257:5512:201138
262Kim Gray/ Dave Robson3:537:3011:23221
272Ben Cree/ Dave Scrimgour4:097:4811:57532
283Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates4:077:3511:421124
294Roger Haycocks/ Tom Bishop4:067:4611:52230
302Rob Graham/ Helen Harkness4:047:4511:49428
313Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:087:3811:461225
322Keith Davison/ Henry Richardson4:037:4411:47326
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie Walker3:517:1011:01813
345Jan Budge/ James Boyles4:077:4111:48927
353Nick Kitching/ Drew Trolope4:017:2711:28922
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenry4:298:2312:521245
373Neil Prior/ Peter Littlefield4:108:2412:341543
381Phil Lilley/ Alex Benn4:198:2312:42754
394Timo Kennish/ Dianne Stevenson4:287:2611:54331
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:198:0412:23339
413Andy Darlington/ Carl Lumb4:418:1712:581746
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard Twiname4:217:4812:09436
432Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:547:2511:19119
442John Stone/ Danny McMenamin4:127:5412:06735
453John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes4:137:5112:041334
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:2413:3017:54651
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven Abberley4:397:5612:351644
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian Wilford4:147:2511:391023
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven Stork4:357:5012:25441
502Helen Noble/ Marcus Noble4:538:5613:491048
513Luke Tunney/ Ian Chew5:388:3114:091849
522David Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay4:1030:0034:101153
532Andy Gray/ Steve Harris 4:117:4711:58633
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary Baker4:248:0312:27942
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon Stynes4:247:5512:191437
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal Gilbey4:478:4413:31547

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 17:15 BST