West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SS4A

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
201Keith Riddick/ Scott Peacock 3:497:243:4414:57116
181Angus Lawrie / Paul Gribben3:537:213:4615:00217
401Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:198:044:1316:36340
491Chris Marlow/ Ralph Steven Stork4:357:504:2216:47442
561Lewis Allen/ Micheal Gilbey4:478:444:2217:53546
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:2413:3030:0047:54651
Class 2
432Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:547:253:5115:10118
262Kim Gray/ Dave Robson3:537:303:4915:12219
322Keith Davison/ Henry Richardson4:037:443:5815:45326
302Rob Graham/ Helen Harkness4:047:453:5915:48428
532Andy Gray/ Steve Harris 4:117:473:5415:52531
272Ben Cree/ Dave Scrimgour4:097:484:0015:57632
442John Stone/ Danny McMenamin4:127:544:0716:13734
242Malcolm Davey/ Paul Slingsby4:198:053:5916:23836
542Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary Baker4:248:034:1116:38941
502Helen Noble/ Marcus Noble4:538:564:3118:201047
522David Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay4:1030:0030:001:04:101153
Class 3
33Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson 3:336:413:3113:4512
73Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:487:023:4214:3229
143Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick 3:477:123:4014:39310
153Tom Hewick/ Mick Johnson3:517:153:3514:41412
103Andy Gibson/ Chris Pattison3:437:083:5314:44513
173Craig Cleaver/ Chris Sheridan3:487:163:4314:47614
163Andrew Robinson/ Kevin Wilson3:557:173:4414:56715
353Nick Kitching/ Drew Trolope4:017:273:5115:19820
283Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates4:077:353:5715:39922
313Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:087:383:5415:401024
483Charlie Blaney/ Adrian Wilford4:147:254:0715:461127
453John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes4:137:514:0516:091233
373Neil Prior/ Peter Littlefield4:108:243:5716:311338
553Kieron Stynes/ Jon Stynes4:247:554:1616:351439
473Terence Trelfa/ Steven Abberley4:397:564:3517:101544
413Andy Darlington/ Carl Lumb4:418:174:1617:141645
213Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross7:158:004:0219:171748
513Luke Tunney/ Ian Chew5:388:315:1919:281849
43Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis3:367:4530:0041:211950
Class 4
84Nigel Worswick/ Clive Molyneux3:447:013:3814:2316
394Timo Kennish/ Dianne Stevenson4:287:263:4715:41225
294Roger Haycocks/ Tom Bishop4:067:463:5915:51330
424Michael Fritz Wolff/ Mark Richard Twiname4:217:484:0616:15435
Class 5
25Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:256:303:2113:1611
15Gary Tomlinson/ Arron Newby 3:326:463:2913:4723
55Scott McCombie/ Mark Fisher3:436:523:3214:0734
195Daniel Thompson/ Matthew Thompson3:437:003:3214:1545
95Martin Craik/ Steven Brown3:447:063:3814:2857
65Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:487:013:4114:3068
335Tony Larkin/ Laurie Walker3:517:103:3814:39711
125Pip Simpson/ Heather Grisedale3:557:034:2415:22821
235Colin Edmond/ Simon J Rogers 4:077:443:4915:40923
345Jan Budge/ James Boyles4:077:414:0115:491029
255Peter Herron/ Tom Herron4:257:554:0816:281137
365Mick Pickles/ Rob McHenry4:298:234:0917:011243
225Andy Graham/ Will Henry3:5630:0030:001:03:561352

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 10th July 2016 at 5:15pm BST