Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SS 1 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 7:4144
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza7:4033
35Simon Belcher/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza7:3622
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza7:2911
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza7:4855
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza8:05715
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk18:271429
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk27:58613
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO8:12822
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza7:59614
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza8:19923
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS7:5538
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk28:23226
153Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk27:5649
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 8:441836
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria8:07216
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk28:231227
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 2057:5427
223Martin Page/ Hugh HoldawayFord Escort Mk212:00
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort8:532041
243Chris White/ Chris White JnrFord Escort Mk27:56510
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk28:11120
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact12:00650
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa8:09318
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F20007:5016
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 1069:34646
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma8:30431
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk28:08717
333John Cooledge/ Laura CooledgeFord Anglia 105E8:231328
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 8:191024
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa7:56111
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS20008:411735
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta30:00856
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova7:56112
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma8:28230
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort8:331533
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI8:381634
444Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7 V88:31332
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk28:221125
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 8:501939
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo9:251045
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire8:51440
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact12:002151
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI9:08544
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI8:11921
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA8:44337
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley Ford Fiesta12:002252
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth Ford Escort Mk1 8:10819
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger8:53542
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra9:04543
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa12:002353
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR8:45438
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 12:00654
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra12:00355
631John Muir/ Royston CareyPeugeot 205 Rallye
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra11:03148
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi10:30747
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra11:30249

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST