Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 8

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 1:01:1144
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza59:2922
35Simon Belcher/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza41:07
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza59:0611
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza1:00:3933
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza1:04:25619
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk154:54
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk21:02:1838
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO1:07:17
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza1:02:1157
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza1:07:10724
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS1:01:5326
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk21:05:42122
153Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk27:56
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 1:04:04916
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria1:04:06217
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk21:04:091018
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 2051:03:33613
223Martin Page/ Hugh HoldawayFord Escort Mk212:00
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort1:03:47815
243Chris White/ Chris White JnrFord Escort Mk238:37
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk21:06:10223
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact58:33
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa1:05:11320
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F20001:01:2115
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 10631:13
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma1:07:13425
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk21:02:4249
333John Cooledge/ Laura CooledgeFord Anglia 105E40:20
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 1:03:20512
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa1:03:13110
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS20001:09:061430
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta1:50:11741
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova1:03:13111
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma1:07:14226
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort1:03:36714
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI1:08:551329
444Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7 V88:31
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk21:05:271121
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 1:07:291227
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo1:10:10833
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire17:25
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact1:13:331637
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI1:12:03335
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI56:09
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA1:09:20331
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley Ford Fiesta24:00
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth Ford Escort Mk1 47:17
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger1:08:35528
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra1:09:42432
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa1:12:001534
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR1:12:45
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 1:01:51
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra1:19:33340
631John Muir/ Royston CareyPeugeot 205 Rallye
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1:17:30138
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi1:12:20636
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra1:18:32239

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST