Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 7

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 52:0144
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza50:4422
35Simon Belcher/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza41:07
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza50:1611
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza51:4033
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza54:42618
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk154:541120
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk253:0938
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO57:54728
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza53:0157
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza58:00829
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS52:4326
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk255:50224
153Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk27:56
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 54:441019
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria54:31217
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk254:28714
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20554:18613
223Martin Page/ Hugh HoldawayFord Escort Mk212:00
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort54:30916
243Chris White/ Chris White JnrFord Escort Mk238:37
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk255:31122
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact58:33332
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa55:40323
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F200052:1115
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 10631:13
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma56:54425
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk253:3249
333John Cooledge/ Laura CooledgeFord Anglia 105E40:20
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 54:08512
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa53:53111
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS200058:351533
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta1:40:12745
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova53:49110
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma57:19226
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort54:29815
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI58:311431
444Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7 V88:31
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk255:161221
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 57:301327
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo59:17936
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire17:25
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact1:02:531741
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI1:01:12437
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI56:091846
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA58:50334
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley Ford Fiesta24:00
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth Ford Escort Mk1 47:17
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger58:16530
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra59:07435
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa1:01:271638
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR1:02:08540
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 1:01:51647
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra1:07:27344
631John Muir/ Royston CareyPeugeot 205 Rallye
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1:05:24142
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi1:01:36639
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra1:06:52243

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST