Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 15:1855
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza15:0133
35Simon Belcher/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza14:5522
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza14:3311
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza15:0944
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza15:47814
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk116:391631
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk215:37412
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO15:45713
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza15:3269
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza20:191046
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS15:2327
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk216:23226
153Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk27:56
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 16:281327
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria15:56217
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk216:061123
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20515:3038
223Martin Page/ Hugh HoldawayFord Escort Mk212:00
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort16:291428
243Chris White/ Chris White JnrFord Escort Mk216:02820
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk215:58119
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact19:50544
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa16:11324
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F200015:2316
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 10619:04642
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma16:35430
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk215:47515
333John Cooledge/ Laura CooledgeFord Anglia 105E16:351529
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 16:111225
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa15:35110
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS200017:031935
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta1:00:00854
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova15:36111
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma16:54232
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort16:031022
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI17:031834
444Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7 V88:31
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk215:55616
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 16:571733
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo17:57941
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire17:25338
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact21:042150
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI17:57440
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI16:03921
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA17:20336
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley Ford Fiesta24:002253
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth Ford Escort Mk1 15:58718
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger17:20537
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra17:48439
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa20:172045
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR20:45648
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 20:32547
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra22:35352
631John Muir/ Royston CareyPeugeot 205 Rallye
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra21:03149
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi19:31743
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra22:26251

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST