Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SS 1 Finish

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris Sheridan11:0311:03148
660Belle Williams/ Alex Mill11:3011:30249
620Paul Ginns/ Andy Johnson12:0012:00355
Class 1
391David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish7:567:56112
401Adam Tomlinson/ James Hinchliff8:288:28230
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard8:448:44337
601Ian Holliday/ Alex Holliday8:458:45438
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb9:049:04543
611Patrick Homan/ Tom Homam12:0012:00654
Class 2
352Matt Wood/ Riki Musson7:567:56111
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren8:078:07216
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart Gilks8:098:09318
302John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere8:308:30431
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew Atherton8:538:53542
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard Goacher9:349:34646
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor Gibbs10:3010:30747
382Craig Stevens / Maddie Evett30:0030:00856
Class 3
283Simon Thomas/ Kate Bannister7:507:5016
203Ross Wey/ Conor Wey7:547:5427
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry7:557:5538
153Richard Warne/ Chris Deal7:567:5649
243Chris White/ Chris White Jnr7:567:56510
83Tim Mewett/ Liz Jordan7:587:58613
323Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:088:08717
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth 8:108:10819
513Neil Marshall/ Mike Scrimgour8:118:11921
343James Nicholls/ David Allman8:198:191024
453Dean Baker/ Danny Smith8:228:221125
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker8:238:231227
333John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge8:238:231328
73Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings8:278:271429
423Gary Mason/ John Matthews8:338:331533
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt8:388:381634
363Stewart Scott/ Mark Casey8:418:411735
163Vince Sillett/ Samm Keeley8:448:441836
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson 8:508:501939
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic Foister8:538:532041
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan Yates12:0012:002151
543Terence Trelfa/ Stephen Abberley 12:0012:002252
593James Newbould/ Lizzie Pope12:0012:002353
Class 4
254Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:118:11120
144Phil Nagel/ Ian Lowe8:238:23226
444Anthony Windle/ John Hendley8:318:31332
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss8:518:51440
504Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars9:089:08544
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law12:0012:00650
Class 5
45Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor7:297:2911
35Simon Belcher/ Sam Bailey7:367:3622
25Alex Cannon/ Ray Keith7:407:4033
15Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor7:417:4144
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham White7:487:4855
105Craig Bellworthy/ James Whitby7:597:59614
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop8:058:05715
95David Wood/ Peter Kettle8:128:12822
115John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:198:19923
475Nick Barrington/ Tom Barrington9:259:251045

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 5:50pm BST