Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Class Order to TC 7

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1:05:24142
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra1:06:52243
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra1:07:27344
Class 1
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova53:49110
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma57:19226
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA58:50334
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra59:07435
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR1:02:08540
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 1:01:51647
Class 2
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa53:53111
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria54:31217
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa55:40323
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma56:54425
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger58:16530
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi1:01:36639
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta1:40:12745
Class 3
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F200052:1115
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS52:4326
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk253:0938
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk253:3249
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 54:08512
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20554:18613
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk254:28714
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort54:29815
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort54:30916
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 54:441019
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk154:541120
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk255:161221
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 57:301327
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI58:311431
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS200058:351533
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa1:01:271638
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact1:02:531741
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI56:091846
Class 4
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk255:31122
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk255:50224
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact58:33332
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI1:01:12437
Class 5
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza50:1611
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza50:4422
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza51:4033
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 52:0144
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza53:0157
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza54:42618
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO57:54728
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza58:00829
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo59:17936

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST