Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to TC 4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris Sheridan11:0310:0011:4832:51148
660Belle Williams/ Alex Mill11:3010:5611:4834:14250
620Paul Ginns/ Andy Johnson12:0010:3511:4834:23351
Class 1
391David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish7:567:4010:4226:18110
401Adam Tomlinson/ James Hinchliff8:288:2611:4228:36231
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard8:448:3611:4829:08334
581Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb9:048:4411:4829:36438
611Patrick Homan/ Tom Homam12:008:3211:4832:20546
601Ian Holliday/ Alex Holliday8:4512:0011:4832:33647
Class 2
352Matt Wood/ Riki Musson7:567:3911:0126:36113
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren8:077:4911:0627:02216
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart Gilks8:098:0211:2827:39323
302John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere8:308:0511:4828:23430
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew Atherton8:538:2711:4829:08535
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard Goacher9:349:3012:0931:13642
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor Gibbs10:309:0111:4831:19744
382Craig Stevens / Maddie Evett30:0030:0011:481:11:48852
Class 3
283Simon Thomas/ Kate Bannister7:507:3310:4426:0716
203Ross Wey/ Conor Wey7:547:3610:4126:1127
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry7:557:2810:5126:1439
83Tim Mewett/ Liz Jordan7:587:3910:4326:20411
323Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:087:3910:5626:43514
453Dean Baker/ Danny Smith8:227:3311:0827:03617
423Gary Mason/ John Matthews8:337:3011:0327:06718
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker8:237:4311:0127:07819
343James Nicholls/ David Allman8:197:5211:0927:20921
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic Foister8:537:3610:5827:271022
163Vince Sillett/ Samm Keeley8:447:4411:1327:411124
243Chris White/ Chris White Jnr7:568:0611:4227:441225
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth 8:107:4811:4827:461326
73Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings8:278:1211:1127:501428
513Neil Marshall/ Mike Scrimgour8:117:5211:4827:511529
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson 8:508:0711:4828:451632
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt8:388:2511:4828:511733
333John Cooledge/ Laura Cooledge8:238:1212:3929:141836
363Stewart Scott/ Mark Casey8:418:2212:1529:181937
593James Newbould/ Lizzie Pope12:008:1711:4832:052045
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan Yates12:009:0411:4832:522149
Class 4
254Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:117:4711:1527:13120
144Phil Nagel/ Ian Lowe8:238:0011:2527:48227
504Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars9:088:4911:4829:45339
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law12:007:5011:2431:14443
Class 5
45Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor7:297:0410:1124:4411
25Alex Cannon/ Ray Keith7:407:2110:1525:1622
35Simon Belcher/ Sam Bailey7:367:1910:2425:1933
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham White7:487:2110:3425:4344
15Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor7:417:3710:3125:4955
105Craig Bellworthy/ James Whitby7:597:3310:4126:1368
95David Wood/ Peter Kettle8:127:3310:4926:34712
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop8:057:4211:1527:02815
475Nick Barrington/ Tom Barrington9:258:3211:4829:45940
115John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:1912:0010:4731:061041

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.00 miles
Stage 2
6.00 miles
Stage 3
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST