Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2016

Final Overall Results in Class Order to SS 3 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
640Jessica Robinson/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra32:51148
660Belle Williams/ Alex MillNissan Micra34:14250
620Paul Ginns/ Andy JohnsonNissan Micra34:23351
Class 1
391David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishVauxhall Nova26:18110
401Adam Tomlinson/ James HinchliffFord Puma28:36231
521Simon Naylor/ Stephen GozzardFord KA29:08334
581Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra29:36438
611Patrick Homan/ Tom HomamPeugeot 106 Rallye 32:20546
601Ian Holliday/ Alex HollidayMG ZR32:33647
Class 2
352Matt Wood/ Riki MussonVauxhall Corsa26:36113
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Satria27:02216
272Michael Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa27:39323
302John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma28:23430
572Jon Atherton/ Mathew AthertonHillman Avenger29:08535
292Alan Carfrae/ Howard GoacherPeugeot 10631:13642
652Paul Gibbs/ Eleanor GibbsPeugeot 205 GTi31:19744
382Craig Stevens / Maddie EvettFord Fiesta1:11:48852
Class 3
283Simon Thomas/ Kate BannisterPeugeot 306 F200026:0716
203Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20526:1127
123Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort Mk2 RS26:1439
83Tim Mewett/ Liz JordanFord Escort Mk226:20411
323Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVAUXHALL Astra Mk226:43514
453Dean Baker/ Danny SmithFord Escort Mk227:03617
423Gary Mason/ John MatthewsFord Escort27:06718
193Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk227:07819
343James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 27:20921
233Lee Ashberry / Dominic FoisterFord Escort27:271022
163Vince Sillett/ Samm KeeleyFord Escort 27:411124
243Chris White/ Chris White JnrFord Escort Mk227:441225
553Stephen Booth / Catherine Booth Ford Escort Mk1 27:461326
73Roland Brown/ Terry LuckingsFord Escort Mk127:501428
513Neil Marshall/ Mike ScrimgourPeugeot 205 GTI27:511529
463Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson Peugeot 206 GTi 28:451632
433Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI28:511733
333John Cooledge/ Laura CooledgeFord Anglia 105E29:141836
363Stewart Scott/ Mark CaseyFord Escort RS200029:181937
593James Newbould/ Lizzie PopeVauxhall Corsa32:052045
493Chris Hodson/ Nathan YatesBMW 3 Series Compact32:522149
Class 4
254Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk227:13120
144Phil Nagel/ Ian LoweFord Escort Mk227:48227
504Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK 2 PI29:45339
264Adrian Warrant/ Clare LawBMW Compact31:14443
Class 5
45Dave Welch/ Stuart ProctorSubaru Impreza24:4411
25Alex Cannon/ Ray KeithSubaru Impreza25:1622
35Simon Belcher/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza25:1933
55Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza25:4344
15Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza 25:4955
105Craig Bellworthy/ James WhitbySubaru Impreza26:1368
95David Wood/ Peter KettleMitsubishi EVO26:34712
65Steve Adamson/ Marcus BlenkinsopSubaru Impreza27:02815
475Nick Barrington/ Tom BarringtonAudi Coupe Quattro Turbo29:45940
115John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza31:061041

These results became Final on Sunday 26th June 2016 at 17:50 BST