Matlock Motor Club - Dansport Road Rally 2015

Final Penalties in Class Order to IRTC 16 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
Test
Finish
NTC
2
IRTC
3
RTC
4s
NTC
5
IRTC
6
RTC
7s
NTC
8
IRTC
9s
IRTC
10
RTC
11s
STC
12
IRTC
13s
RTC
14
NTC
15
IRTC
16
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
2ERichard Hunter/ Sasha Heriot1:480:180:160:560:073:2511
12ETim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer1:400:350:590:441:120:2016:3024
13EJim Brown/ Paul Holmberg2:020:111:302:011:031:1819:0536
10EAlex Green/ Alan Barnes2:160:301:561:501:591:20110:5147
14ERichard Oxley/ Andrew Lowe2:180:391:241:351:1310:51211:0058
11ETony Harrison/ Paul Taylor2:122:281:322:181:431:13112:2669
9EGavin Rogers/ Carrie Rogers2:091:462:132:111:450:43515:47711
17ERobert Yates/ Alan Ogden2:073:271F 1:581:120:590:3811F 11:21818
6ECraig Burgess/ Ashley Owen1:552:111F 1:011:351:571:08111F 11:47919
16EJames Taylor/ Ian Graham2:103:101F 1:491:571:241:1611F 12:461021
7EMyles Gleave/ Jason Crook2:023:352:102:121:286:061F 1F 1F 3F 17:331130
Class M
3MMartin Lloyd/ Rob Lloyd1:360:270:250:320:2714:2712
4MAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins1:410:281:001:020:2515:3623
44MAndy Smith/ Carl Williamson1:374:231F 0:320:400:280:511F 8:31317
Class N
39NDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy2:203:5212:453:181:305:592123:44113
36NReg Walker/ Sam Housley2:494:293:595:181:550:354124:05214
35NMatt Carr/ Ashley Young2:293:5714:143:061:495:592226:34316
38NDavid Hughes/ Robert Smith2:324:421F 3:283:481:443:13211F 22:27425
37NPaul Smith/ Mark Fletcher2:345:4753:335:142:424:1741F 1F 33:07529
Class SE
15SEAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton2:011:200:350:351:130:1828:0215
23SEJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps1:583:171:582:131:030:49213:18210
27SEEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy2:214:003:014:042:212:061119:53312
25SERoger Gray/ Peter Gray2:265:582:132:512:025:071324:37415
26SEMartin Payne/ Sarah Payne2:073:051F 1:321:291:250:4921F 12:27520
29SEJonathan Hoggarth/ Simon Frost2:082:103:132:011:472:0621F 1F 15:25622
34SEDavid Clarke/ Richard Johnson2:243:3531F 3:281:443:1311F 18:24723
31SEMark Warburton/ Jonathon Webb2:198:331F 2:003:011:262:2711F 20:46824
28SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn2:334:361F 2:453:412:001:49241F 23:24926
32SEDhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt2:126:3622:294:452:123:3541F 41F 31:491027
33SERobert Fisher/ Paul Gould3:3522:451F 2:013:471:555:56461F 31:591128
24SEPhil Jobson/ Caroline Jobson3:046:001F 13:503:291:4351F 1F 1F 1F 5F 24:061231
22SEKevin Papper/ Rob Bryn 1:553:171:572:321F 1F 1F 1F 1F 1F 1F 7F 9:411332

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 8th November 2015 at 07:00 GMT