Matlock Motor Club - Dansport Road Rally 2015

Final Penalties in Class Order with Positions to IRTC 16 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
Test
Finish
NTC
2
IRTC
3
RTC
4s
NTC
5
IRTC
6
RTC
7s
NTC
8
IRTC
9s
IRTC
10
RTC
11s
STC
12
IRTC
13s
RTC
14
NTC
15
IRTC
16
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
2ERichard Hunter/ Sasha Heriot1:48
6
0:18
2
0:16
1
1
0:56
3
0:07
1
3:2511
12ETim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer1:40
4
0:35
6
0:59
5
0:44
6
1:12
8
0:20
3
16:3024
13EJim Brown/ Paul Holmberg2:02
15
0:11
1
1:30
9
2:01
13
1:03
6
1:18
16
19:0536
10EAlex Green/ Alan Barnes2:16
24
0:30
5
1:56
13
1:50
11
1:59
26
1:20
17
110:5147
14ERichard Oxley/ Andrew Lowe2:18
25
0:39
7
1:24
8
1:35
10
1:13
9
10:51
11
211:0058
11ETony Harrison/ Paul Taylor2:12
22
2:28
12
1:32
10
2:18
18
1:43
16
1:13
14
112:2669
9EGavin Rogers/ Carrie Rogers2:09
20
1:46
9
2:13
20
2:11
15
1:45
20
0:43
8
515:47711
17ERobert Yates/ Alan Ogden2:07
17
3:27
18
1F 1:58
15
1:12
7
0:59
4
0:38
7
11F 11:21818
6ECraig Burgess/ Ashley Owen1:55
8
2:11
11
1F 1:01
7
1:35
9
1:57
25
1:08
13
111F 11:47919
16EJames Taylor/ Ian Graham2:10
21
3:10
15
1F 1:49
12
1:57
12
1:24
11
1:16
15
11F 12:461021
7EMyles Gleave/ Jason Crook2:02
14
3:35
20
2:10
19
2:12
16
1:28
14
6:06
30
1F 1F 1F 3F 17:331130
Class M
3MMartin Lloyd/ Rob Lloyd1:36
2
0:27
3
0:25
2
2
0:32
2
0:27
5
14:2712
4MAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins1:41
5
0:28
4
1:00
6
3
1:02
5
0:25
4
15:3623
44MAndy Smith/ Carl Williamson1:37
3
4:23
25
1F 0:32
3
0:40
5
0:28
1
0:51
12
1F 8:31317
Class N
39NDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy2:20
28
3:52
22
12:45
24
3:18
23
1:30
15
5:59
29
2123:44113
36NReg Walker/ Sam Housley2:49
39
4:29
26
3:59
30
5:18
32
1:55
24
0:35
6
4124:05214
35NMatt Carr/ Ashley Young2:29
34
3:57
23
14:14
31
3:06
22
1:49
22
5:59
28
2226:34316
38NDavid Hughes/ Robert Smith2:32
35
4:42
28
1F 3:28
27
3:48
28
1:44
19
3:13
23
211F 22:27425
37NPaul Smith/ Mark Fletcher2:34
37
5:47
29
53:33
28
5:14
31
2:42
31
4:17
25
41F 1F 33:07529
Class SE
15SEAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton2:01
12
1:20
8
0:35
4
0:35
4
1:13
10
0:18
2
28:0215
23SEJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps1:58
11
3:17
17
1:58
16
2:13
17
1:03
7
0:49
9
213:18210
27SEEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy2:21
29
4:00
24
3:01
25
4:04
29
2:21
30
2:06
19
1119:53312
25SERoger Gray/ Peter Gray2:26
33
5:58
30
2:13
21
2:51
20
2:02
28
5:07
26
1324:37415
26SEMartin Payne/ Sarah Payne2:07
18
3:05
14
1F 1:32
11
1:29
8
1:25
12
0:49
10
21F 12:27520
29SEJonathan Hoggarth/ Simon Frost2:08
19
2:10
10
3:13
26
2:01
14
1:47
21
2:06
20
21F 1F 15:25622
34SEDavid Clarke/ Richard Johnson2:24
32
3:35
21
31F
32
3:28
24
1:44
18
3:13
22
11F 18:24723
31SEMark Warburton/ Jonathon Webb2:19
27
8:33
33
1F 2:00
17
3:01
21
1:26
13
2:27
21
11F 20:46824
28SEPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn2:33
36
4:36
27
1F 2:45
23
3:41
26
2:00
27
1:49
18
241F 23:24926
32SEDhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt2:12
23
6:36
32
22:29
22
4:45
30
2:12
29
3:35
24
41F 41F 31:491027
33SERobert Fisher/ Paul Gould3:35
41
22:45
13
1F 2:01
18
3:47
27
1:55
23
5:56
27
461F 31:591128
24SEPhil Jobson/ Caroline Jobson3:04
40
6:00
31
1F 13:50
29
3:29
25
1:43
17
51F
32
1F 1F 1F 5F 24:061231
22SEKevin Papper/ Rob Bryn 1:55
9
3:17
16
1:57
14
2:32
19
1F 1F
32
1F 1F
31
1F 1F 1F 7F 9:411332

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Test.

These results became Final on Sunday 8th November 2015 at 07:00 GMT