JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 23 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
38AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill2:11:14.72:11:14.7120
59APhilip Harris/ Liam Burns2:18:46.52:18:46.5227
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne2:23:21.02:23:21.0329
60AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre2:23:23.12:23:23.1430
62AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill2:28:36.22:28:36.2534
Class B
42BMichael Amy/ Lee Rogan2:09:33.82:09:33.8117
46BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner2:10:14.72:10:14.7219
67BCraig Robert/ Karl Marshall2:13:09.32:13:09.3323
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory2:17:13.52:17:13.5426
72BGreg Kelly/ Phil Vedier2:24:33.92:24:33.9531
66BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 2:24:49.50:30.02:25:19.5633
Car 66 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 23
56BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:31:11.12:31:11.1735
Class C
2CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:54:00.91:54:00.911
18CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 2:00:17.12:00:17.125
9CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly2:00:20.02:00:20.036
41CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker2:09:33.02:09:33.0416
63CTony McCarthy / Mark Johnson2:12:30.42:12:30.4522
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert2:46:35.82:46:35.8638
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:56:33.61:56:33.612
17DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell2:00:10.62:00:10.624
11DPete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble2:01:02.52:01:02.537
22DRobert De St Paer/ Mark Foott2:02:22.02:02:22.049
12DDavid Oliveira/ Kevin Irving2:02:46.72:02:46.7510
8DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter2:04:00.62:04:00.6612
43DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries2:07:26.82:07:26.8713
15DMark Follain/ Just Bush2:07:54.42:07:54.4814
25DAnton Shaw/ Paul Arberry2:09:56.02:09:56.0918
73DKevin Rault/ Lee Dare2:17:09.92:17:09.91025
50DDuncan Buck/ Cate Buck2:24:36.52:24:36.51132
Class E
5EIan Godney/ Paul Brown1:58:51.21:58:51.213
3EEian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee2:03:25.12:03:25.1211
29ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus2:08:48.92:08:48.9315
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo2:01:54.32:01:54.318
57FWD2Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier2:12:03.12:12:03.1221
49FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall2:13:44.12:13:44.1324
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet2:19:07.92:19:07.9428
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre2:32:40.82:32:40.8536
36FWD2Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood2:45:13.32:45:13.3637

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 5:45pm BST