JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 20 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
1516171819 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
38AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:19:30.16:12.67:03.15:52.46:55.85:55.51:51:29.5121
59APhilip Harris/ Liam Burns1:23:15.16:34.97:34.66:16.77:34.76:13.11:57:29.1229
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne1:26:57.86:45.27:43.76:27.37:39.26:24.92:01:58.1332
60AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre1:28:06.76:33.97:41.66:37.27:28.66:08.62:02:36.6433
62AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill1:29:52.87:13.08:07.66:34.37:52.56:36.82:06:17.0537
Class B
42BMichael Amy/ Lee Rogan1:18:10.96:03.77:05.85:43.36:58.45:44.91:49:47.0116
46BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner1:19:25.26:07.37:01.95:47.06:48.25:39.01:50:48.6220
67BCraig Robert/ Karl Marshall1:21:15.56:25.37:18.05:56.86:59.15:47.51:53:42.2325
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:22:33.16:34.47:37.76:17.97:22.36:04.91:56:30.3427
68BEd Verrechio/ Andy Smith1:25:32.56:45.77:50.06:23.17:38.96:26.22:00:36.4531
66BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 1:28:00.36:43.67:53.96:33.37:42.66:24.32:03:18.0635
72BGreg Kelly/ Phil Vedier1:28:04.46:57.37:46.56:31.67:40.56:27.22:03:27.5736
56BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee1:32:36.27:00.37:55.06:33.87:46.26:33.62:08:25.1839
Class C
2CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:07:54.75:48.16:24.45:16.86:10.95:07.51:36:42.411
18CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 1:12:07.06:00.16:41.15:26.46:21.65:27.51:42:03.724
9CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:12:15.85:45.56:40.15:31.46:40.05:27.11:42:19.936
28CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:15:04.55:50.26:41.05:34.76:43.97:55.21:47:49.5413
41CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker1:19:17.76:07.76:46.05:42.26:31.05:39.51:50:04.1518
63CTony McCarthy / Mark Johnson1:20:03.16:23.97:17.56:01.27:02.35:46.11:52:34.1623
32CChris Molloy/ Nick Yoward1:20:37.36:46.27:13.45:54.27:11.46:00.11:53:42.6726
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert1:41:04.37:41.59:17.77:25.38:59.37:14.52:21:42.6840
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:10:32.05:39.46:19.75:16.16:02.15:13.31:39:02.612
17DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:12:38.95:50.56:33.85:33.86:18.75:23.41:42:19.125
11DPete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble1:13:13.75:48.86:31.05:29.96:28.05:26.11:42:57.537
22DRobert De St Paer/ Mark Foott1:13:58.45:54.86:37.25:29.66:28.45:29.01:43:57.449
12DDavid Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:13:57.16:02.56:34.55:36.36:29.35:30.91:44:10.6510
8DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:14:40.66:02.96:45.95:41.36:30.65:40.41:45:21.7612
43DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:16:12.96:25.86:55.05:46.16:44.75:52.31:47:56.8714
15DMark Follain/ Just Bush1:19:37.35:50.96:36.15:32.26:27.35:28.71:49:32.5815
25DAnton Shaw/ Paul Arberry1:18:23.06:13.37:10.15:51.76:54.65:47.91:50:20.6919
73DKevin Rault/ Lee Dare1:23:35.36:28.67:23.16:09.27:08.36:03.31:56:47.81028
50DDuncan Buck/ Cate Buck1:28:36.96:57.47:37.86:13.87:27.56:20.52:03:13.91134
Class E
5EIan Godney/ Paul Brown1:11:03.46:17.66:28.55:26.66:13.75:20.41:40:50.213
3EEian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee1:14:30.35:56.86:35.25:40.76:21.55:34.01:44:38.5211
29ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus1:19:05.25:58.37:00.45:38.86:36.35:42.91:50:01.9317
31EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans1:26:12.06:33.27:34.56:16.27:29.16:03.92:00:08.9442
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo1:13:33.15:47.66:42.65:31.66:28.55:27.61:43:31.018
57FWD2Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier1:20:34.56:04.27:03.85:55.06:51.25:48.31:52:17.0222
49FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:19:49.36:27.37:27.26:11.87:15.06:05.81:53:16.4324
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:24:18.36:26.97:17.46:15.87:24.96:11.61:57:54.9430
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre1:31:30.26:51.57:51.16:33.07:50.47:06.72:07:42.9538
36FWD2Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood1:42:30.27:48.58:45.57:20.58:29.47:04.92:21:59.0641

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 15
Greve 15
4.54 miles
Stage 16
Ouen 16
5.65 miles
Stage 17
Greve 17
4.54 miles
Stage 18
Ouen 18
5.65 miles
Stage 19
Greve 19
4.54 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 5:45pm BST