JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 9 - Friday Eve

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Day
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
38AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill41:45.741:45.7133
59APhilip Harris/ Liam Burns43:06.943:06.9236
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne44:28.044:28.0340
62AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill45:35.645:35.6446
60AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre45:56.045:56.0548
Class B
42BMichael Amy/ Lee Rogan40:07.740:07.7119
46BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner40:29.240:29.2220
61BEd Fossey/ Joe Cruttenden41:19.841:19.8331
67BCraig Robert/ Karl Marshall41:39.441:39.4432
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory43:29.443:29.4537
68BEd Verrechio/ Andy Smith44:59.844:59.8642
72BGreg Kelly/ Phil Vedier45:30.545:30.5744
66BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 45:32.845:32.8845
56BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee47:32.047:32.0952
37BDick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia46:37.546:37.51055
Class C
2CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys35:10.635:10.611
9CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly37:04.737:04.725
21CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox37:32.337:32.337
18CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 37:33.337:33.348
28CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun39:03.939:03.9516
34CPaul Romeril/ Kieran Gregory39:27.839:27.8618
32CChris Molloy/ Nick Yoward41:07.941:07.9727
41CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker41:10.441:10.4828
63CTony McCarthy / Mark Johnson41:14.841:14.8930
71CElvis Romeril/ Kevin Romeril47:06.547:06.51050
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert50:39.050:39.01154
Class D
14DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante35:46.135:46.112
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro36:06.636:06.623
15DMark Follain/ Just Bush37:16.737:16.736
22DRobert De St Paer/ Mark Foott37:46.237:46.249
17DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell37:52.537:52.5510
11DPete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble38:14.538:14.5611
12DDavid Oliveira/ Kevin Irving38:25.838:25.8714
8DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter38:49.238:49.2815
43DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries39:20.639:20.6917
25DAnton Shaw/ Paul Arberry40:47.340:47.31022
27DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars40:56.740:56.71123
54DTim Clarke/ Ian Jones41:06.041:06.01226
73DKevin Rault/ Lee Dare42:31.942:31.91334
50DDuncan Buck/ Cate Buck45:00.345:00.31443
64DRoss Baudains/ Alyson Touzel47:38.147:38.11553
Class E
5EIan Godney/ Paul Brown36:34.836:34.814
3EEian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee38:19.038:19.0212
29ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus41:10.941:10.9329
39EGrant Collins/ Connor Andrews42:39.042:39.0435
31EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans43:40.543:40.5538
65EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones44:14.544:14.5639
44ELee Earthy/ Tudor Davies46:29.346:29.3749
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo38:25.738:25.7113
51FWD2Michael Kean / Katie Sanders 40:34.040:34.0221
49FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall40:57.840:57.8324
57FWD2Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier40:58.940:58.9425
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet44:54.544:54.5541
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre45:48.245:48.2647
36FWD2Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood47:23.147:23.1751

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 5:45pm BST