Eastwood & District Motor Club - Harold Palin Memorial Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor4:564:499:4522
25Steve Marriott/ Philip Rushton4:54 Gearbox
35Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample5:074:5410:0145
55Sean Bailey/ Sam Bailey4:544:469:4011
65Simon Belcher/ Wayne Langthorne5:054:509:5534
83Michael Pickles/ Mike Gallagher  Non Starter
93Andy Graham/ Sam Collins5:165:0610:2217
112David Wood/ Riki Musson14:005:1119:11543
123Dave Roberts/ Dave Owen5:225:0510:2728
144George Lepley/ Howard Pridmore4:594:519:5013
154Roger Titley/ Chris Page5:265:1510:41211
162John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere5:32 Shaft
174Howard Stoves/ Kevin Booth5:395:2010:59315
185Matthew Gray/ James Brunton5:215:1210:3369
194Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram7:125:2612:38835
204Des Moody/ Ian Haynes5:49 Retired
215Connor Poole/ Aaron Field 5:325:1210:44913
225Ryan Graham/ Rob McHenry5:225:1610:38710
235Geoff Simpson / Mad Mick Johnson  Non Starter
241Jonathan Williams/ David Longhawn5:585:4511:43228
254Garry Carver/ Paul Rhodes5:475:3311:20418
263Adrian day/ Wayne ward5:385:2611:04316
273Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey5:475:3311:20519
283Gordon Watson/ Mark Casey5:438:1513:581040
294Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard  Rod through the block
302Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simon5:575:4411:41326
314Steve Loomes/ Jamie Rees6:155:5612:11733
324Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss6:085:5912:07531
333Stuart Mead/ Tom Bishop5:585:3711:35824
341David McMullan/ Mark McLhuish  Non Starter
354Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars6:115:5712:08632
362Kari Bates/ Chris Pattison5:545:4811:42427
371Trevor Jones/ Ian Pashley6:036:0312:06430
383Gary Laverick/ Phil Kenny5:525:3511:27621
391Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard5:585:4211:40125
402William Routledge/ Alexander Routledge5:565:3811:34222
411Thomas Easson/ Charles Mitchell6:055:5111:56329
420Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb6:156:0812:23134
431 Emily Bunyan/ Melissa Johnson6:446:3213:16638
441Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:396:3513:14537
453Rob White / Linda White5:375:3911:16417
460Aidan Brindle/ Chris Sheridan6:376:2112:58236
470Amanda Holman/ Ian Pepper7:367:1014:46442
480Christina Low/ Robert Ginn7:327:0514:37341
495Hugh Peat/ Mr Paul Barkes5:104:5210:0256
503Roger Ashmead/ Matt Lister 7:445:4113:25939
515Garry Hirst/ Nigel Barber5:315:2210:531014
522Ryan Fagan / Jordan Joines5:355:5111:26120
535John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton5:295:1510:44812
543Charlie Blaney/ Andrew Blaney5:435:5211:35723

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.00 miles
Stage 2
5.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th October 2015 at 17:40 BST