Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Hylton Gott Volvo Centenary Stages 2015

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SSF 9

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Robert Lowe / Richard BonnerSubaru Impreza Grp A27:37
25Johnnie Ellis/ Dave GreenSubaru Impreza51:2811
35Adrian Spencer/ Jeff SimmSubaru Impreza STI30:23
44Graeme Bell/ Russ RadfordFord Escort RS 25006:48
54Stephen Tilburn/ Jack TilburnFord Escort RS250026:02
64Ian Woodhouse/ Stephen WoodhouseFord Escort MK234:30
74Andrew Bayliss/ Chris Sharpe-SimkissBMW M3 Compact52:1713
84Brandon Smith/ Steven McNulty Darrian T954:3027
95Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett Ford Focus WRC 0551:3622
103Martin Hodgson/ Matthew HodgsonFord Escort Mkll52:3825
113Alex Cannon/ Baz CannonFord Focus45:14
125Dennis Marshall/ Mark JamesMG METRO 6R4 4M434:34
145Niall Moroney/ Charlie McEnerySubaru Impreza WRC14:14
153Paul Alexander/ Tom WoodburnFord Escort54:1536
163Mike English/ Simon HunterFord Escort RS52:2714
174Richard Upton/ Roland AtkinsFord Sierra Cosworth57:01518
185Sean Bailey/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza57:25520
194Mike Bayliss/ Peter DawsonBMW Compact56:59417
202Christopher Gravestock/ Mark HarmerCitroen C2R255:47112
214Dave Hawkins/ Tom HutchinsFord Escort Mk 258:50724
245David Wood/ Matt Wood Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 556:12414
262Robert Dillon/ Peter WestonHonda Civic1:00:15328
273Richard Warne/ Chris DealFord Escort Mk247:45
283David Earthy/ Ian BarnardRenault ClioSport R348:59
293Pete Gunson/ Jonny Haynes Vauxhall Astra37:02
303Stephen Hall/ Lee WilliamsFord Fiesta56:43716
314Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32355:37310
323Grant Shand/ Ginny ShandFord Escort55:0248
333Ian Rix/ Steve GreenhillFord Escort RS160056:36615
342Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha HeriotVauxhall Corsa49:11
353Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20557:09819
373Kevin Boyle/ Wayne LarbalsterFord Escort1:00:011026
384Duncan Buck/ Catherine BuckPorsche 911 3.0 RS1:01:15830
413Clive Hilton/ Stuart ProctorFord Fiesta58:43923
424Connor Poole/ Aaron Field Subaru Impreza RWD15:32
441Stephen Bye/ Matty DanielsPeugeot 20554:49
451Andrew Saunders/ Steve GriffinCitroen AX55:53113
465Lee Earthy/ Louise EarthyMitsubishi Evo55:38311
475Luke Birkin/ Leigh BirkinSubaru Impreza WRX RA57:45622
482Daniel John Challis/ Stephen James ChallisFord Fiesta1:00:14227
493Robin Adams/ Barrie MarshallFord Escort RS55:2259
501Clare Rix/ Rob CookFord Ka1:01:55231
511Ian Bass/ Robert StevensToyota Yaris1:03:22433
525Michael Smith/ Darren NockelsLancia Delta HF 4WD1:00:17829
533Edward Welham/ Gill WelhamFord Escort Mk 21:04:211134
541Martin Newson/ Andrew LawsonMG ZR1:03:06332
551Alexander Bracq/ Ian PepperNisan Micra1:10:40637
561Aidan Brindle/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1:08:31535
572Nabila Tejpar/ Alister CrookProton Satria1:09:42436
585Anthony Wright/ Stephen RoundSubaru Impreza59:13725
594Tim Clarke/ Tudor DavisFord Escort RS Cosworth57:31621

These results became Final on Sunday 16th August 2015 at 17:35 BST