Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Michael Glendinning / Paul Hughes 9:489:4811
105David Longfellow/ Danny Ward9:519:5122
65Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess10:1410:1433
85Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:1610:1644
113Nick Dobson / Dave Hirst10:1610:1615
74Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher10:1810:1816
205Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:1810:1857
175Andy Graham/ Sam Collins10:2410:2468
185Shaun Wilson/ Chris Longster10:3110:3179
143Dave Lewis/ Steve Southall10:3310:33210
15Alex Taylor/ Mark Swallow10:070:3010:37811
Car 1 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Striking furniture SS1
35Gary Cooper/ Jon Riley10:3710:37912
263Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:3710:37313
235Colin Mills/ Philip Rushton10:4110:411014
326Robin Shuttleworth/ Ronnie Roughead10:5110:51115
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:5210:52116
493Michael Thomas/ Brian Smith10:5210:52417
125Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross10:5510:551118
332William Midgley/ Brendan Mckenna10:5910:59119
366Philip Thompson/ Fred Roberts11:0011:00220
442Pete Williams/ Jim Goodman11:0111:01221
283Graham Hargrave/ Steve Tulley11:0811:08522
301Joe SC Cunningham / Marc SP Fowler 10:380:3011:08223
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
355Chris Walker/ Peter White11:1011:101224
453Paul Lawrence/ Joe Marshall11:1411:14625
313Paul Hudson/ Colin Stockil11:1511:15726
404Alan Kitson/ John Roberts11:1511:15227
431Alan Ward/ Rachel Ward11:1511:15328
483Stuart Bell/ Stephen Sanderson11:1811:18829
572Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:2311:23330
393Ian Young/ Tracey Kearsley11:3011:30931
421Stephen Barmby/ Mick Woodcock11:3211:32432
533Jason Hewlett / Martyn Bibb11:3211:321033
195Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3311:331334
342Nigel Patrick Bywater/ Chris Wood11:3411:34435
461Chris Newlove/ Linda White11:3811:38536
583Wayne Hirst/ Adam Charlesworth11:3911:391137
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars11:5011:50338
154Shaun Riley/ Joe Ford11:5211:52439
501Stephen Bye/ Matty Daniels11:5811:58640
413Craig Whitehead/ Glyn Casey11:5911:591241
163Michael Pickles/ James Crosland12:0612:061342
521Martin Wray/ Jamie Wray11:520:3012:22743
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
591Jonathan Bennett/ Nigel Bennett12:3112:31844
556Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming12:3412:34345
276Charles Richard Jackson/ Graham Wride13:1213:12446
541Anna Stephenson/ Robert Ginn 14:2214:22947
225Malcolm Davey/ Neil Andrews15:160:3015:461448
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
9.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 12th April 2015 at 5:09pm BST