Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS6 FINISH

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Michael Glendinning / Paul Hughes 9:489:269:138:5712:5112:551:03:1011
15Alex Taylor/ Mark Swallow10:079:379:108:5712:5112:530:301:04:0522
Car 1 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Striking furniture SS1
105David Longfellow/ Danny Ward9:519:399:269:1213:2613:101:04:4433
65Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess10:149:429:379:2613:2413:361:05:5944
205Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:1810:039:329:1913:2913:391:06:2055
195Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3310:109:489:2213:4313:301:08:0666
113Nick Dobson / Dave Hirst10:1610:139:379:2513:5413:511:101:08:2617
Car 11 Penalty details:- 1:10 for 7:00 late at TC 3
263Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:3710:059:539:3514:0914:141:08:3328
125Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross10:5510:1910:019:5114:1014:021:09:1879
301Joe SC Cunningham / Marc SP Fowler 10:3810:079:529:4914:1614:080:301:09:20110
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
185Shaun Wilson/ Chris Longster10:3110:019:549:4214:1615:021:09:26811
326Robin Shuttleworth/ Ronnie Roughead10:5110:3110:1710:0114:1614:411:10:37112
283Graham Hargrave/ Steve Tulley11:0810:2010:369:5714:1614:420:101:11:09313
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
442Pete Williams/ Jim Goodman11:0110:4310:2610:3514:1614:521:11:53114
404Alan Kitson/ John Roberts11:1510:3110:1910:2314:1615:201:12:04115
483Stuart Bell/ Stephen Sanderson11:1810:5710:2210:2114:1615:121:12:26416
431Alan Ward/ Rachel Ward11:1510:5110:4310:3914:1615:291:13:13217
225Malcolm Davey/ Neil Andrews15:1610:089:469:3814:1614:020:301:13:36918
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
521Martin Wray/ Jamie Wray11:5211:0010:4910:3214:1615:090:301:14:08319
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
313Paul Hudson/ Colin Stockil11:1510:2110:039:5318:0014:391:14:11520
355Chris Walker/ Peter White11:1010:2810:5110:2214:1618:001:15:071021
501Stephen Bye/ Matty Daniels11:5811:1611:0810:5114:1616:161:15:45422
276Charles Richard Jackson/ Graham Wride13:1211:5411:1810:5614:1614:581:16:34223
413Craig Whitehead/ Glyn Casey11:5911:3611:3411:2214:1617:051:17:52624
556Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming12:3411:3211:3111:3214:1617:501:19:15325
591Jonathan Bennett/ Nigel Bennett12:3111:4010:4718:0014:1615:571:23:11526
541Anna Stephenson/ Robert Ginn 14:2213:2212:2612:3514:1618:001:25:01627

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
9.00 miles
Stage 2
9.00 miles
Stage 3
8.80 miles
Stage 4
8.80 miles
Stage 5
7.80 miles
Stage 6
7.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 12th April 2015 at 5:09pm BST