Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 11

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
45Michael Glendinning / Paul Hughes 9:489:269:138:5712:5150:1511
15Alex Taylor/ Mark Swallow10:079:379:108:5712:510:3051:1222
Car 1 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Striking furniture SS1
105David Longfellow/ Danny Ward9:519:399:269:1213:2651:3433
65Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess10:149:429:379:2613:2452:2344
205Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:1810:039:329:1913:2952:4155
263Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:3710:059:539:3514:0954:1916
185Shaun Wilson/ Chris Longster10:3110:019:549:4214:1654:2467
113Nick Dobson / Dave Hirst10:1610:139:379:2513:541:1054:3528
Car 11 Penalty details:- 1:10 for 7:00 late at TC 3
195Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3310:109:489:2213:4354:3679
301Joe SC Cunningham / Marc SP Fowler 10:3810:079:529:4914:160:3055:12110
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
125Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross10:5510:1910:019:5114:1055:16811
326Robin Shuttleworth/ Ronnie Roughead10:5110:3110:1710:0114:1655:56112
283Graham Hargrave/ Steve Tulley11:0810:2010:369:5714:160:1056:27313
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
404Alan Kitson/ John Roberts11:1510:3110:1910:2314:1656:44114
442Pete Williams/ Jim Goodman11:0110:4310:2610:3514:1657:01115
355Chris Walker/ Peter White11:1010:2810:5110:2214:1657:07916
483Stuart Bell/ Stephen Sanderson11:1810:5710:2210:2114:1657:14417
431Alan Ward/ Rachel Ward11:1510:5110:4310:3914:1657:44218
521Martin Wray/ Jamie Wray11:5211:0010:4910:3214:160:3058:59319
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
501Stephen Bye/ Matty Daniels11:5811:1611:0810:5114:1659:29420
313Paul Hudson/ Colin Stockil11:1510:2110:039:5318:0059:32521
225Malcolm Davey/ Neil Andrews15:1610:089:469:3814:160:3059:341022
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Strking Furniture SS1
533Jason Hewlett / Martyn Bibb11:3211:5110:3910:3814:160:5059:46623
Car 53 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
413Craig Whitehead/ Glyn Casey11:5911:3611:3411:2214:161:00:47724
556Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming12:3411:3211:3111:3214:161:01:25225
276Charles Richard Jackson/ Graham Wride13:1211:5411:1810:5614:161:01:36326
541Anna Stephenson/ Robert Ginn 14:2213:2212:2612:3514:161:07:01527
591Jonathan Bennett/ Nigel Bennett12:3111:4010:4718:0014:161:07:14628

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
9.00 miles
Stage 2
9.00 miles
Stage 3
8.80 miles
Stage 4
8.80 miles
Stage 5
7.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 12th April 2015 at 5:09pm BST