JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SF 24 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
2324 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSimon Mauger/ Brian Cammack1:35:03.43:51.4
2
4:54.7
1
1:43:49.511
3ESimon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child1:37:45.53:53.5
3
5:04.6
5
1:46:43.612
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:37:44.84:01.4
4
5:07.0
6
1:46:53.223
5ELee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah1:38:43.34:11.9
11
4:54.8
2
1:47:50.024
22EKevin Gell/ Sue Fossey1:39:08.54:07.3
7
5:04.1
3
1:48:19.935
18CRoss Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa1:39:32.04:10.3
10
5:14.4
9
1:48:56.716
8CRichard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner1:40:53.54:03.0
5
5:04.4
4
1:50:00.927
17DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:41:04.64:09.2
8
5:15.0
10
1:50:28.838
15FWD2Dave West/ Chris West1:41:22.64:06.7
6
5:18.7
12
1:50:48.019
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langois1:41:34.04:09.6
9
5:09.6
7
1:50:53.2410
28CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:41:29.84:14.9
14
5:19.5
13
1:51:04.2311
24EAndy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott1:43:57.03:16.7
1
5:45.6
30
1:52:59.3412
13CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:44:40.34:17.8
15
5:24.2
14
1:54:22.3413
23DRobert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse1:45:54.14:14.7
13
5:16.5
11
1:55:25.3514
29CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox1:46:21.24:14.5
12
5:14.0
8
1:55:49.7515
42CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:46:26.04:22.1
17
5:24.7
15
1:56:12.8616
35EIan Stevens/ Steve Gully1:47:07.24:22.0
16
5:28.3
17
1:56:57.5517
26BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:47:25.64:22.3
19
5:30.5
18
1:57:18.4118
74AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:47:44.84:22.1
18
5:32.8
20
1:57:39.7119
64FWD2Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle1:48:54.94:33.4
28
5:34.4
21
1:59:02.7220
38EChris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare1:49:10.14:26.0
20
5:38.0
23
1:59:14.1621
31CDarryl Morris / Garry Toy1:50:07.54:28.2
22
5:31.1
19
2:00:06.8722
41CLiam White/ Kieran Gregory1:50:16.24:26.2
21
5:28.2
16
2:00:10.6823
33FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:49:53.64:42.0
34
5:55.5
36
2:00:31.1324
55FWD2Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam1:50:21.24:37.8
29
5:44.2
28
2:00:43.2425
56DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:51:07.64:32.8
26
5:37.4
22
2:01:17.8626
81FWD2Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce1:52:14.84:30.3
23
5:38.0
24
2:02:23.1527
51CDick Mauger/ Steve McNulty1:53:32.94:31.0
25
5:44.8
29
2:03:48.7928
69EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones1:53:28.64:41.1
33
5:55.2
35
2:04:04.9729
44EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1:53:40.34:41.1
32
5:52.0
33
2:04:13.4830
70ESimon Wallis/ Peter Horsman1:54:00.74:41.0
31
5:39.5
26
2:04:21.2931
43CRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:54:12.64:30.4
24
5:47.3
31
2:04:30.31032
37CTim Alderson/ Pete Villars1:54:07.74:44.3
37
5:52.3
34
2:04:44.31133
72FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:56:40.34:33.2
27
5:39.0
25
2:06:52.5634
54AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:56:22.55:01.0
47
5:51.9
32
2:07:15.4235
79CTony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson1:56:26.84:50.6
39
6:08.0
40
2:07:25.41236
62CJohn Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier2:00:39.34:57.3
41
6:15.7
44
2:11:52.31337
80BLeanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton2:00:53.84:52.2
40
6:17.4
45
2:12:03.4238
58AKevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne2:02:56.74:58.5
43
6:07.9
39
2:14:03.1339
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins2:03:38.24:46.2
38
6:09.8
41
2:14:34.2740
71ARay Outhwaite/ Lee Berris2:03:42.65:00.8
46
6:21.7
47
2:15:05.1441
60BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:04:02.04:58.6
44
6:10.6
42
2:15:11.2342

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 23
Platons 23
3.41 miles
Stage 24
Trinity 24
4.19 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 5:14pm BST