JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SSA 24 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
23 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSimon Mauger/ Brian Cammack1:35:03.43:51.4
2
1:38:54.811
3ESimon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child1:37:45.53:53.5
3
1:41:39.012
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:37:44.84:01.4
4
1:41:46.223
5ELee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah1:38:43.34:11.9
11
1:42:55.224
22EKevin Gell/ Sue Fossey1:39:08.54:07.3
7
1:43:15.835
18CRoss Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa1:39:32.04:10.3
10
1:43:42.316
8CRichard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner1:40:53.54:03.0
5
1:44:56.527
17DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:41:04.64:09.2
8
1:45:13.838
15FWD2Dave West/ Chris West1:41:22.64:06.7
6
1:45:29.319
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langois1:41:34.04:09.6
9
1:45:43.6410
28CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:41:29.84:14.9
14
1:45:44.7311
24EAndy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott1:43:57.03:16.7
1
1:47:13.7412
13CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:44:40.34:17.8
15
1:48:58.1413
23DRobert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse1:45:54.14:14.7
13
1:50:08.8514
29CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox1:46:21.24:14.5
12
1:50:35.7515
42CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:46:26.04:22.1
17
1:50:48.1616
35EIan Stevens/ Steve Gully1:47:07.24:22.0
16
1:51:29.2517
26BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:47:25.64:22.3
19
1:51:47.9118
74AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:47:44.84:22.1
18
1:52:06.9119
64FWD2Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle1:48:54.94:33.4
28
1:53:28.3220
38EChris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare1:49:10.14:26.0
20
1:53:36.1621
33FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:49:53.64:42.0
34
1:54:35.6322
31CDarryl Morris / Garry Toy1:50:07.54:28.2
22
1:54:35.7723
41CLiam White/ Kieran Gregory1:50:16.24:26.2
21
1:54:42.4824
55FWD2Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam1:50:21.24:37.8
29
1:54:59.0425
56DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:51:07.64:32.8
26
1:55:40.4626
81FWD2Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce1:52:14.84:30.3
23
1:56:45.1527
51CDick Mauger/ Steve McNulty1:53:32.94:31.0
25
1:58:03.9928
69EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones1:53:28.64:41.1
33
1:58:09.7729
44EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1:53:40.34:41.1
32
1:58:21.4830
70ESimon Wallis/ Peter Horsman1:54:00.74:41.0
31
1:58:41.7931
43CRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:54:12.64:30.4
24
1:58:43.01032
37CTim Alderson/ Pete Villars1:54:07.74:44.3
37
1:58:52.01133
72FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:56:40.34:33.2
27
2:01:13.5634
79CTony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson1:56:26.84:50.6
39
2:01:17.41235
54AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:56:22.55:01.0
47
2:01:23.5236
62CJohn Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier2:00:39.34:57.3
41
2:05:36.61337
80BLeanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton2:00:53.84:52.2
40
2:05:46.0238
58AKevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne2:02:56.74:58.5
43
2:07:55.2339
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins2:03:38.24:46.2
38
2:08:24.4740
71ARay Outhwaite/ Lee Berris2:03:42.65:00.8
46
2:08:43.4441
60BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:04:02.04:58.6
44
2:09:00.6342

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 23
Platons 23
3.41 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 5:14pm BST