JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SF 18 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
15161718 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSimon Mauger/ Brian Cammack52:11.34:01.7
2
7:05.7
3
3:59.8
6
6:51.5
2
1:14:10.011
1CSteve Leonard/ Sion Humphreys53:02.33:57.2
1
6:57.3
1
3:53.9
1
6:44.0
1
1:14:34.712
3ESimon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child54:28.54:03.0
4
7:08.3
5
3:54.2
2
7:14.4
16
1:16:48.413
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro54:55.14:01.9
3
7:03.3
2
3:59.5
5
6:51.5
3
1:16:51.324
5ELee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah54:40.34:10.3
8
7:15.9
9
4:02.3
9
7:03.6
8
1:17:12.425
22EKevin Gell/ Sue Fossey55:29.24:10.9
9
7:13.9
7
4:01.8
8
6:54.1
4
1:17:49.936
18CRoss Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa55:04.04:20.0
18
7:27.8
16
4:03.5
11
7:03.9
9
1:17:59.227
17DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving56:04.14:28.8
26
7:34.1
19
4:03.7
12
7:09.0
14
1:19:19.738
8CRichard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner56:55.94:08.8
5
7:06.6
4
4:06.8
14
7:06.1
10
1:19:24.239
28CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson56:22.64:18.0
14
7:32.2
18
4:07.2
15
7:08.1
13
1:19:28.1410
15FWD2Dave West/ Chris West56:43.24:18.3
16
7:21.9
13
4:02.8
10
7:06.8
12
1:19:33.0111
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langois56:56.64:14.5
11
7:19.9
10
4:08.3
17
7:06.7
11
1:19:46.0412
27DMarcus Stanley Bisson/ David John Petit57:28.14:19.2
17
7:21.2
12
4:05.8
13
7:02.0
7
1:20:16.3513
10FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp57:09.84:10.1
7
7:28.6
17
4:08.2
16
7:23.7
21
1:20:20.4214
7CJames Munden/ Andy Frost57:08.14:20.2
19
7:39.9
25
4:13.4
19
7:29.6
28
1:20:51.2515
24EAndy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott58:09.34:31.0
30
7:36.5
20
4:13.0
18
7:20.7
19
1:21:50.5416
13CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter58:00.24:23.7
22
7:40.2
26
4:16.6
24
7:31.0
30
1:21:51.7617
23DRobert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse58:12.54:55.1
55
8:18.3
51
4:20.7
32
7:29.8
29
1:23:16.4618
59FWD2Michael Kean / Katie Sanders 59:30.24:36.3
38
7:38.7
23
4:17.1
25
7:23.7
22
1:23:26.0319
42CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun59:38.44:34.3
36
7:51.5
34
4:22.8
36
7:27.8
27
1:23:54.8720
35EIan Stevens/ Steve Gully59:48.24:24.3
24
7:55.5
35
4:14.4
21
7:32.4
32
1:23:54.8521
29CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox59:48.34:36.8
39
7:55.9
36
4:18.0
27
7:24.9
24
1:24:03.9822
34ENeil Touzel/ Matthew Whitehead1:00:39.14:23.7
23
7:41.2
27
4:14.0
20
7:19.8
18
1:24:17.8623
26BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:00:32.64:33.3
34
7:38.2
22
4:20.7
33
7:24.1
23
1:24:28.9124
74AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:00:44.14:31.0
31
7:47.0
30
4:17.2
26
7:27.2
26
1:24:46.5125
33FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:00:54.74:28.6
25
7:56.3
37
4:15.0
22
7:36.1
34
1:25:10.7426
41CLiam White/ Kieran Gregory1:01:19.74:30.3
28
7:46.1
29
4:25.4
41
7:38.7
38
1:25:40.2927
38EChris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare1:01:20.34:35.4
37
8:03.7
44
4:21.4
34
7:38.4
37
1:25:59.2728
64FWD2Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle1:02:38.04:31.5
32
7:36.8
21
4:19.0
29
7:19.7
17
1:26:25.0529
31CDarryl Morris / Garry Toy1:02:15.64:38.7
40
8:04.9
46
4:21.9
35
7:37.6
36
1:26:58.71030
55FWD2Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam1:02:48.44:23.4
21
7:51.4
33
4:15.7
23
7:41.5
42
1:27:00.4631
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:02:37.94:39.0
41
8:06.8
47
4:23.4
37
7:40.6
39
1:27:27.7232
56DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:03:05.74:50.6
49
7:50.4
31
4:19.6
31
7:26.4
25
1:27:32.7733
46CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Bicknell1:02:40.94:53.6
54
8:28.9
54
4:24.5
39
7:41.4
41
1:28:09.31134
81FWD2Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce1:04:32.94:32.3
33
7:39.8
24
4:18.1
28
7:34.2
33
1:28:37.3735
51CDick Mauger/ Steve McNulty1:03:50.94:44.3
45
7:57.8
38
4:25.9
42
7:55.9
48
1:28:54.81236
54AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:03:50.74:34.2
35
8:02.7
42
4:29.8
47
8:03.8
51
1:29:01.2237
69EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones1:04:15.54:30.6
29
8:02.0
41
4:26.3
43
8:00.0
49
1:29:14.4838
37CTim Alderson/ Pete Villars1:04:20.74:43.4
43
8:07.5
49
4:33.6
49
7:52.1
46
1:29:37.31339
70ESimon Wallis/ Peter Horsman1:04:16.54:53.2
53
8:12.0
50
4:27.9
45
7:49.0
45
1:29:38.6940
44EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1:04:45.04:43.9
44
7:51.4
32
4:35.2
53
7:43.2
43
1:29:38.71041
43CRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:05:40.14:44.4
46
8:00.2
40
4:24.7
40
7:41.0
40
1:30:30.41442
79CTony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson1:05:37.14:55.3
56
8:30.5
55
4:37.5
56
8:03.8
52
1:31:44.21543
72FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:04:41.74:40.7
42
8:04.3
45
4:29.0
46
7:47.5
44
3:00.01:32:43.2844
Car 72 Penalty details:- 3:00 for 3:00 early at SSA 15
80BLeanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton1:08:53.04:52.5
52
8:49.8
60
4:33.7
50
8:13.6
55
1:35:22.6345
62CJohn Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier1:08:58.74:59.6
59
8:46.7
57
4:34.8
52
8:05.3
53
1:35:25.11646
71ARay Outhwaite/ Lee Berris1:09:18.04:52.2
51
8:37.1
56
4:58.8
63
9:10.9
62
1:36:57.0347
58AKevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne1:10:13.55:08.5
62
8:47.9
58
4:42.4
58
8:26.2
57
1:37:18.5448
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins1:09:51.45:19.0
64
8:53.6
62
4:58.6
62
8:31.7
59
1:37:34.3949
60BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee1:10:48.65:13.5
63
8:47.9
59
4:43.5
59
8:25.6
56
1:37:59.1450

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 15
North 15
3.26 miles
Stage 16
Waterworks 16
5.75 miles
Stage 17
North 17
3.26 miles
Stage 18
Waterworks 18
5.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 5:14pm BST