JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SSA 4 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSimon Mauger/ Brian Cammack3:35.4
2
3:32.5
1
3:23.6
1
10:31.511
1CSteve Leonard/ Sion Humphreys3:34.2
1
3:35.3
2
3:26.7
2
10:36.212
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro3:42.3
4
3:40.8
3
3:29.2
3
10:52.323
18CRoss Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa3:44.4
7
3:42.7
4
3:33.3
5
11:00.424
3ESimon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child3:42.2
3
3:42.8
5
3:36.3
8
11:01.315
21CRon Allen/ Sam Allen3:45.8
10
3:44.4
6
3:32.4
4
11:02.636
28CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson3:44.3
6
3:45.9
7
3:33.4
6
11:03.647
17DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving3:44.9
9
3:47.8
9
3:35.3
7
11:08.038
5ELee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah3:43.7
5
3:47.5
8
3:37.3
9
11:08.529
7CJames Munden/ Andy Frost3:44.6
8
3:48.6
10
3:37.8
10
11:11.0510
22EKevin Gell/ Sue Fossey3:49.1
11
3:51.0
11
3:40.3
13
11:20.4311
16DPete Rayner/ Richard Bonner3:52.8
15
3:51.1
12
3:40.6
14
11:24.5412
8CRichard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner3:50.0
12
3:52.2
13
3:42.4
16
11:24.6613
20DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell3:54.4
20
3:53.1
16
3:38.3
11
11:25.8514
32CDale Crowsley/ John Vaudin3:53.7
17
3:54.2
20
3:43.1
17
11:31.0715
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langois3:52.7
14
3:52.9
15
3:47.9
24
11:33.5616
24EAndy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott3:56.9
25
3:55.8
22
3:41.7
15
11:34.4417
23DRobert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse3:53.1
16
4:03.0
31
3:39.9
12
11:36.0718
11DRay O'Donoghue/ Cathy Elliott3:57.0
26
3:53.8
18
3:45.2
20
11:36.0819
10FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp3:55.3
22
3:53.3
17
3:48.1
25
11:36.7120
25FWD2Chris Torode/ Craig Robert3:55.8
23
3:58.2
23
3:43.3
18
11:37.3221
13CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter3:54.0
18
3:54.6
21
3:49.0
26
11:37.6822
27DMarcus Stanley Bisson/ David John Petit3:59.5
28
3:52.7
14
3:47.1
23
11:39.3923
46CPaul Romeril/ Kevin Bicknell3:51.7
13
4:05.3
34
3:44.2
19
11:41.2924
29CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox3:56.6
24
4:02.8
29
3:45.6
21
11:45.01025
61BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner3:54.9
21
4:00.6
25
3:50.7
28
11:46.2126
42CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun3:59.6
29
4:02.8
30
3:50.7
27
11:53.11127
15FWD2Dave West/ Chris West4:12.3
42
4:00.9
26
3:46.4
22
11:59.6328
41CLiam White/ Kieran Gregory4:03.7
35
4:06.0
35
3:54.2
32
12:03.91229
74AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill4:02.1
33
4:07.5
37
3:55.6
35
12:05.2130
55FWD2Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam4:06.1
38
4:09.0
39
3:53.4
30
12:08.5431
67CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker4:13.2
47
4:02.4
28
3:55.0
33
12:10.61332
51CDick Mauger/ Steve McNulty4:03.1
34
4:09.8
40
3:58.8
39
12:11.71433
35EIan Stevens/ Steve Gully4:10.4
40
4:10.0
41
3:53.1
29
12:13.5534
59FWD2Michael Kean / Katie Sanders 4:07.6
39
4:03.3
32
4:05.9
47
12:16.8535
26BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough4:02.1
32
4:08.9
38
4:05.9
46
12:16.9236
56DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries4:20.2
60
4:04.0
33
3:53.9
31
12:18.11037
19FWD2Dan Corner/ Mark Regan3:57.3
27
4:06.7
36
4:14.3
57
12:18.3638
38EChris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare4:13.2
46
4:10.8
43
3:59.5
41
12:23.5639
34ENeil Touzel/ Matthew Whitehead4:12.5
44
4:13.0
44
3:59.1
40
12:24.6740
44EDave Price/ Neil Osmand4:06.1
37
4:20.6
53
3:58.3
38
12:25.0841
64FWD2Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle4:04.8
36
4:25.9
57
3:55.1
34
12:25.8742
33FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier4:14.1
49
4:10.2
42
4:01.5
43
12:25.8843
40DMichael Cotillard/ Barry Le Cheminant4:11.7
41
4:18.7
50
3:56.8
37
12:27.21144
47ANick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia4:16.1
53
4:18.7
51
3:56.6
36
12:31.4245
70ESimon Wallis/ Peter Horsman4:12.4
43
4:15.8
47
4:08.7
51
12:36.9946
43CRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet4:18.0
58
4:15.3
46
4:03.7
44
12:37.01547
31CDarryl Morris / Garry Toy4:21.0
63
4:17.2
48
4:01.0
42
12:39.21648
77APhilip Harris / Liam Burns4:16.2
54
4:17.5
49
4:07.7
49
12:41.4349
50EGrant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot4:16.8
55
4:14.4
45
4:11.0
53
12:42.21050
37CTim Alderson/ Pete Villars4:14.8
50
4:20.7
54
4:08.7
50
12:44.21751
54AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler4:16.8
56
4:19.7
52
4:09.1
52
12:45.6452
81FWD2Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce4:20.5
62
4:21.9
55
4:13.0
55
12:55.4953
79CTony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson4:17.8
57
4:29.4
58
4:14.1
56
13:01.31854
69EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones4:15.8
52
4:22.2
56
4:25.3
62
13:03.31155
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory4:13.9
48
5:00.5
69
4:05.3
45
13:19.7356
72FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall4:20.2
61
4:54.0
66
4:06.0
48
13:20.21057
62CJohn Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier4:32.1
66
4:40.4
63
4:11.5
54
13:24.01958
45AAdrian Smekss/ Chris Neale4:37.6
70
4:30.8
59
4:17.4
58
13:25.8559
73AWilliam Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu4:36.7
69
4:34.1
60
4:19.5
59
13:30.3660
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins4:21.0
64
4:47.2
65
4:24.1
61
13:32.31161
80BLeanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton4:23.0
65
4:44.7
64
4:33.5
66
13:41.2462
58AKevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne4:35.9
67
4:39.3
62
4:30.8
64
13:46.0763
60BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee4:36.2
68
4:37.4
61
4:33.3
65
13:46.9564
71ARay Outhwaite/ Lee Berris4:46.9
72
4:55.2
67
4:21.7
60
14:03.8865
78CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert4:46.6
71
4:59.7
68
4:47.0
67
14:33.32066
75FWD2Jonathan Robilliard/ Martyn Vidamour5:48.6
74
5:43.6
70
5:33.5
69
17:05.71267

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Lawrence 1
3.10 miles
Stage 2
Brelade 2
3.29 miles
Stage 3
Lawrence 3
3.10 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 5:14pm BST