JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SF 25 - Saturday PM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday AM
232425 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSimon Mauger/ Brian Cammack1:35:03.43:51.4
2
4:54.7
1
3:50.2
1
1:47:39.711
3ESimon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child1:37:45.53:53.5
3
5:04.6
5
4:00.0
5
1:50:43.612
6DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:37:44.84:01.4
4
5:07.0
6
3:54.0
2
1:50:47.223
5ELee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah1:38:43.34:11.9
11
4:54.8
2
3:57.0
3
1:51:47.024
18CRoss Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa1:39:32.04:10.3
10
5:14.4
9
4:02.2
8
1:52:58.915
8CRichard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner1:40:53.54:03.0
5
5:04.4
4
3:58.8
4
1:53:59.726
17DDave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:41:04.64:09.2
8
5:15.0
10
4:02.2
7
1:54:31.037
15FWD2Dave West/ Chris West1:41:22.64:06.7
6
5:18.7
12
4:02.2
6
1:54:50.218
14DMark Follain/ Jamie Langois1:41:34.04:09.6
9
5:09.6
7
4:04.1
9
1:54:57.349
28CJohn Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson1:41:29.84:14.9
14
5:19.5
13
4:08.4
13
1:55:12.6310
24EAndy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott1:43:57.03:16.7
1
5:45.6
30
4:07.2
12
1:57:06.5311
13CLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:44:40.34:17.8
15
5:24.2
14
4:12.2
14
1:58:34.5412
23DRobert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse1:45:54.14:14.7
13
5:16.5
11
4:05.7
10
1:59:31.0513
29CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox1:46:21.24:14.5
12
5:14.0
8
4:06.2
11
1:59:55.9514
42CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:46:26.04:22.1
17
5:24.7
15
4:18.2
17
2:00:31.0615
35EIan Stevens/ Steve Gully1:47:07.24:22.0
16
5:28.3
17
4:15.3
16
2:01:12.8416
26BJames Patterson/ Calla Tough1:47:25.64:22.3
19
5:30.5
18
4:19.3
18
2:01:37.7117
74AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:47:44.84:22.1
18
5:32.8
20
4:21.6
20
2:02:01.3118
64FWD2Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle1:48:54.94:33.4
28
5:34.4
21
4:20.4
19
2:03:23.1219
38EChris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare1:49:10.14:26.0
20
5:38.0
23
4:29.2
26
2:03:43.3520
31CDarryl Morris / Garry Toy1:50:07.54:28.2
22
5:31.1
19
4:14.7
15
2:04:21.5721
41CLiam White/ Kieran Gregory1:50:16.24:26.2
21
5:28.2
16
4:22.4
21
2:04:33.0822
55FWD2Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam1:50:21.24:37.8
29
5:44.2
28
4:30.1
32
2:05:13.3323
33FWD2Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier1:49:53.64:42.0
34
5:55.5
36
4:44.7
41
2:05:15.8424
56DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:51:07.64:32.8
26
5:37.4
22
4:28.7
25
2:05:46.5625
81FWD2Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce1:52:14.84:30.3
23
5:38.0
24
4:25.5
23
2:06:48.6526
51CDick Mauger/ Steve McNulty1:53:32.94:31.0
25
5:44.8
29
4:28.2
24
2:08:16.9927
69EDavid Smith/ Drew Jones1:53:28.64:41.1
33
5:55.2
35
4:41.4
39
2:08:46.3628
44EDave Price/ Neil Osmand1:53:40.34:41.1
32
5:52.0
33
4:36.3
36
2:08:49.7729
70ESimon Wallis/ Peter Horsman1:54:00.74:41.0
31
5:39.5
26
4:35.1
34
2:08:56.3830
43CRichard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:54:12.64:30.4
24
5:47.3
31
4:30.3
33
2:09:00.61031
37CTim Alderson/ Pete Villars1:54:07.74:44.3
37
5:52.3
34
4:40.1
37
2:09:24.41132
72FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:56:40.34:33.2
27
5:39.0
25
4:25.0
22
2:11:17.5633
54AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:56:22.55:01.0
47
5:51.9
32
4:36.0
35
2:11:51.4234
79CTony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson1:56:26.84:50.6
39
6:08.0
40
5:00.3
48
2:12:25.71235
62CJohn Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier2:00:39.34:57.3
41
6:15.7
44
4:42.9
40
2:16:35.21336
80BLeanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton2:00:53.84:52.2
40
6:17.4
45
4:47.4
43
2:16:50.8237
58AKevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne2:02:56.74:58.5
43
6:07.9
39
4:44.9
42
2:18:48.0338
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins2:03:38.24:46.2
38
6:09.8
41
4:40.5
38
2:19:14.7739
60BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee2:04:02.04:58.6
44
6:10.6
42
4:48.0
44
2:19:59.2340
71ARay Outhwaite/ Lee Berris2:03:42.65:00.8
46
6:21.7
47
5:06.0
49
2:20:11.1441

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 23
Platons 23
3.41 miles
Stage 24
Trinity 24
4.19 miles
Stage 25
Platons 25
3.41 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 5:14pm BST