West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2014

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SVA Out

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
381Angus Lawrie/ Heather Grisedale3:517:2511:16120
461Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:127:4812:00236
391Andy Forrest/ Frances Rush4:207:5912:19342
441Jonathan Atkinson/ Andrew Storey4:168:1312:29443
521Dave Head/ Andy Darlington 4:428:2813:10545
571Dave Coleman/ Daniel Hurst4:529:0613:58647
511Gary Parker/ Lynn Parker5:009:0714:07748
Class 2
202Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:497:1211:01115
212Steve Head/ Chris Dodds3:477:1611:03216
282James Hall/ Alex Benn3:477:1611:03317
162Carl Tuer/ Rob Tuer3:497:1811:07418
292Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:527:2711:19521
432Stuart Cariss/ Linda Cariss3:577:4511:42632
352Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:047:4211:46735
412Michael Thornton / Dave Scrimgour 4:197:5512:14840
342Michael Davison/ Pete Gibson4:207:5412:14941
422Pete Williams/ Josh Pulleyn4:149:0513:191046
Class 3
63Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis3:326:4410:1614
73Steve Bannister/ Louise Rae3:366:4910:2525
93Marcus Noble / Helen Hall3:397:0210:4138
103Charlie Taylor / Steve Bielby3:447:0910:53412
193Alan Mayhew/ Bryan Newton3:517:1811:09519
403Andrew Robinson/ Graham Wilcox3:587:2511:23622
263Dave Forrest/ Charlie Carter3:577:2711:24723
453Russ Smith/ Richard Duddell3:587:2711:25824
493Alun Pearson/ Simon Brook3:557:3511:30925
183Ashley Hodge/ Katy Mashiter4:007:3011:301026
303Timo Kennish/ Dan Chambers4:017:3911:401131
533David Mitchinson/ Ryan Winthrop4:147:5712:111239
553Jon Stynes/ Kieron Stynes4:428:1212:541344
253Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates3:5710:1514:121449
Class 4
364Bill Lymburn/ Helen Lymburn4:007:3511:35129
474Mark Wiltshire/ Adam Dunn4:047:3111:35230
374Chris Marlow/ Ralph Storke4:047:3811:42333
504Roger Haycocks/ Tony Coxill4:117:5312:04437
Class 5
15Ian Joel/ Graeme Wood3:276:4110:0811
45Gary Tomlinson/ Kim Baker3:316:3810:0922
35Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:306:4410:1433
55Tom Preston/ Jamie Forrest 3:426:5010:3246
245Peter Smith/ James Brindle3:407:0010:4057
125Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:436:5910:4269
175Keith Richardson/ Jackie Richardson3:506:5910:49710
225Neil Raven/ Ann Forster3:467:0610:52811
235Darren Martin/ Peter Johnson3:507:0610:56913
115Lee Hastings/ Brian Findon3:397:2010:591014
315Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry4:017:3011:311127
335Jan Budge/ Fiona Scarrett3:567:3611:321228
145David Crozier/ Graeme Rumney3:547:4911:431334
325Simon Green/ Andrew Thorpe4:068:0112:071438
485Mark Goodfellow/ Kyle Gass4:0613:3017:361550

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th July 2014 at 17:54 BST