Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2014

Final Overall Results in Class Order to TC 15

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
360Ant Carr / Nick Carr Nissan Micra1:10:01134
480Mick Quinn/ Wayne SmytheNissan Micra1:10:09235
450Sonny Louis/ Stuart AndrewsNissan Micra1:22:37341
Class 1
211Rich Boyes/ Robert RobinsonRover 251:03:30117
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan WilliamsVauxhall Nova1:04:42221
341Andrew Foster/ David TeesdaleVauxhall Nova1:05:30325
441Paul Wilson/ Malcolm BraidPeugeot 205 Rallye1:08:56431
371Chris Newlove/ Linda WhiteVauxhall Corsa1:09:06532
421Dale Hick/ Chris GowardFord fiesta1:13:26637
461Keith John Wakefield/ Craig Roy FletcherVauxhall Corsa1:15:48739
Class 2
192Joe Cunningham/ Daniel KennedyPeugeot 1061:02:39112
262Gus Greensmith/ Melanie HolmesFord Fiesta1:03:14215
282Pete Williams/ Josh PulleynFord Escort Mk21:05:53327
392Philip Hare/ Craig MallinsonPeugeot 206 cup car1:08:46430
272Nigel Bywater/ Chris WoodFord K KA1:09:17533
Class 3
253Mark Midgley/ Chris HudsonFord Escort mk21:01:0718
203Rob Watson/ Josh WatsonFord Mk1 Escort1:03:19216
353Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi 1:03:58319
403Alan Hick/ Phil HewsonPeugeot 206 1:04:39420
123Robert Hughes/ Dave TortoishellFord Focus1:04:49522
333Jim Slater/ Chris SlaterFord Focus1:04:57623
383Terry J Pressdee/ Mark BroadbentPeugeot 205gti1:06:34728
413Marcus Tomlinson/ Lee AllardiceFord Escort1:07:14829
Class 4
324Mike Herrington / Rachel HeelFord Escort1:05:06124
224Robert Burke/ Peter Littlefield Ford Escort 1:11:12236
Class 5
25Alex Taylor/ Jack ShepherdSubaru Forester56:4811
185Neil Raven/ Ann ForsterSubaru Impreza59:1422
35Gary Wayne/ Tony SzubertSubaru Impreza59:1933
65Dave Hornbrook/ Nick ColemanMitsubishi EVO 6 RS1:00:0244
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza1:00:0555
45Ross Daniels/ Paul MankinSubaru Impreza1:00:2466
115Hugh Peat/ Tom MurphySubaru Impreza1:00:2677
75Allister Wells/ Daniel Chambers Subaru Imprezza 1:01:1389
105Lee Burgess/ Craig BurgessSubaru Impreza1:02:04910
145Dave Mclachlan/ Philip RushtonSubaru Impreza1:02:221011
165Neil Andrews/ Mike FoxSubaru Impreza1:03:051113
95David Longfellow/ Danny WardSubaru Impreza1:03:491218
315Christopher Lawson/ Stuart Sunderlandmitsubushi lancer1:15:071338
15Arron Newby/ Tom WoodburnSubaru Impreza56:181442
Class 6
156Andrew Smith/ Brian SmithFord Escort Mk21:03:09114
306Michael Thornton/ Dave ScrimgourFord Escort Mexico MK11:05:46226
476Clive Escreet/ Tom LeemingTalbot Sunbeam Ti1:16:25340

These results became Final on Sunday 6th April 2014 at 16:34 BST